Boven: Koos Imminga, Jeroen Reininga, Rick Mulder, Gilian Drenth, Martijn Hansen, Roy Wiegman, Raymond Imminga, Joke Smit
Onder: Dynand Imminga, Nick Wiegman, Jeffrey Drenth, Mark Glaus, Twan Smit, Giovanni Kruize, Abdul Ibrahim
Teamleden
Spelers |
|
|
Giel Drenth |
|
|
|
|
|
Dynand Imminga |
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Imminga |
|
|
|
|
|
Gio Kruize |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Mulder |
|
|
|
|
|
Twan Smit |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Wiegman |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Wiegman |
|
|
|
|
|
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Wedstrijd# |
Uitslag |
|
C |
14-06-2019 19:00 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | |
96283
|
3-2 |
|
C |
05-06-2019 19:00 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | |
96281
|
2-2 |
|
C |
01-06-2019 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
91576
|
11-1 |
|
C |
01-06-2019 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | |
90007
|
2-2 |
|
C |
29-05-2019 19:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
96270
|
5-1 |
|
C |
25-05-2019 14:30 |
Haren JO19-1 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | |
106936
|
2-2 |
|
C |
25-05-2019 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | |
90010
|
1-2 |
|
C |
25-05-2019 15:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | |
96265
|
3-0 |
|
C |
23-05-2019 19:00 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | |
99868
|
6-4 |
|
C |
23-05-2019 19:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | |
91572
|
2-7 |
|
C |
18-05-2019 12:45 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | |
99865
|
2-1 |
|
C |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
108667
|
4-1 |
|
C |
18-05-2019 09:45 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
96286
|
3-3 |
|
C |
14-05-2019 19:30 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
108669
|
3-2 |
|
C |
11-05-2019 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | |
90009
|
5-5 |
|
C |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
96269
|
4-1 |
|
C |
09-05-2019 19:00 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | |
108668
|
6-3 |
|
C |
04-05-2019 12:45 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
99870
|
4-2 |
|
C |
04-05-2019 12:20 |
Haren JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
106937
|
6-2 |
|
C |
25-04-2019 19:30 |
Haren JO19-1 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | |
106934
|
4-3 |
|
C |
20-04-2019 10:30 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | |
108666
|
2-3 |
|
C |
20-04-2019 14:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
91574
|
1-4 |
|
C |
13-04-2019 14:45 |
Haren JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
106939
|
6-1 |
|
C |
13-04-2019 15:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
96267
|
2-2 |
|
C |
09-04-2019 18:30 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
99869
|
2-4 |
|
C |
06-04-2019 10:30 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
96285
|
1-3 |
|
C |
06-04-2019 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | |
91571
|
4-2 |
|
C |
30-03-2019 12:45 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | |
99866
|
4-1 |
|
C |
30-03-2019 14:00 |
Haren JO19-1 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | |
106938
|
7-2 |
|
C |
23-03-2019 14:00 |
Haren JO19-1 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | |
106935
|
2-2 |
|
C |
23-03-2019 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
90012
|
1-4 |
|
C |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | |
96268
|
2-0 |
|
C |
16-03-2019 10:30 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
96284
|
1-1 |
|
C |
16-03-2019 12:30 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | |
108665
|
2-2 |
|
C |
09-03-2019 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | |
90008
|
0-3 |
|
C |
09-03-2019 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | |
91575
|
6-0 |
|
C |
09-03-2019 15:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | |
96266
|
1-3 |
|
C |
02-03-2019 14:30 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
99867
|
1-1 |
|
C |
16-02-2019 12:15 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
108670
|
5-3 |
|
C |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
90011
|
2-0 |
|
C |
09-02-2019 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | |
91573
|
1-1 |
|
C |
09-02-2019 10:30 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | |
96282
|
2-6 |
|
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Wedstrijd# |
Uitslag |
|
B |
01-11-2018 19:30 |
Bakkeveen JO19-1 |
FC Assen JO19-2 | |
74954
|
1-2 |
|
B |
31-10-2018 20:00 |
Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 |
SJO JVZ JO19-2 | |
74949
|
0-3 |
|
B |
24-10-2018 19:00 |
Fit Boys JO19-1 |
SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-2 | |
74947
|
0-0 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 15:00 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
Haren JO19-1 | |
74944
|
3-1 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
Black Boys JO19-1 |
Balk JO19-2 | |
74956
|
6-3 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:15 |
QVC JO19-1 |
Oeverzwaluwen JO19-1 | |
74942
|
0-0 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:30 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 |
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 | |
74961
|
3-2 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:30 |
SVBO JO19-2 |
SJO SWB JO19-1 | |
74955
|
7-1 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:30 |
SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd |
VV Sleen JO19-1 | |
74948
|
1-1 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:30 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
74951
|
1-1 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 13:00 |
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 |
Oudehaske JO19-1 | |
74941
|
2-2 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 | |
74957
|
2-2 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 14:30 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 |
Giethoorn JO19-1 | |
74945
|
4-2 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
DZOH JO19-3 |
Valthermond JO19-2 | |
74946
|
2-3 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 11:00 |
Nagele JO19-1 |
SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 | |
74953
|
4-2 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
SJO Feanstars JO19-2 |
ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 | |
74943
|
2-3 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
Anjum JO19-1 |
Drachtster Boys JO19-2 | |
74958
|
1-3 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 10:30 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 | |
74959
|
0-3 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 10:30 |
VV Opende JO19-1 |
Noordwolde JO19-1 | |
74950
|
6-4 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 10:30 |
FC Birdaard JO19-1 |
Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 | |
74952
|
0-6 |
|
B |
20-10-2018 11:00 |
ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 |
Be Quick D JO19-2 | |
74960
|
7-0 |
|
B |
15-09-2018 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
6278
|
3-2 |
|
B |
15-09-2018 12:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
WVV JO19-2 | |
6279
|
0-0 |
|
B |
13-09-2018 18:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
6280
|
0-3 |
|
B |
08-09-2018 14:00 |
BATO JO19-1 |
WVV JO19-2 | |
6282
|
0-0 |
|
B |
08-09-2018 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
VVS JO19-1 | |
6277
|
2-2 |
|
B |
01-09-2018 14:30 |
WVV JO19-2 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
6281
|
0-0 |
|
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Wedstrijd# |
Uitslag |
|
C |
26-01-2019 14:00 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
VVS JO19-1 | |
42349
|
0-0 |
|
C |
26-01-2019 12:30 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 | |
37015
|
0-0 |
|
C |
26-01-2019 12:00 |
Wildervank JO19-2 |
Muntendam JO19-1 | |
40755
|
0-0 |
|
C |
26-01-2019 14:00 |
BATO JO19-1 |
SGV JO19-1G | |
46207
|
0-0 |
|
C |
19-01-2019 14:30 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 | |
34305
|
0-0 |
|
C |
12-01-2019 14:00 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
HSC JO19-1 | |
59584
|
0-0 |
|
C |
12-01-2019 13:15 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
VVS JO19-1 | |
54691
|
2-3 |
|
C |
15-12-2018 12:30 |
SGV JO19-1G |
VVS JO19-1 | |
46289
|
2-5 |
|
C |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
HSC JO19-1 |
Wildervank JO19-2 | |
26476
|
12-1 |
|
C |
15-12-2018 10:30 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
49899
|
2-5 |
|
C |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
BATO JO19-1 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 | |
39887
|
2-3 |
|
C |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 | |
28525
|
4-0 |
|
C |
12-12-2018 20:00 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
Wildervank JO19-2 | |
36099
|
8-4 |
|
C |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 | |
56468
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-12-2018 12:30 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
HSC JO19-1 | |
43522
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-12-2018 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
Wildervank JO19-2 | |
59126
|
7-2 |
|
C |
08-12-2018 14:30 |
SGV JO19-1G |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | |
42463
|
4-3 |
|
C |
08-12-2018 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
30236
|
2-9 |
|
C |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
HSC JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
33081
|
3-1 |
|
C |
01-12-2018 12:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
45517
|
1-2 |
|
C |
24-11-2018 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | |
30374
|
5-4 |
|
C |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
31288
|
5-0 |
|
C |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
BATO JO19-1 |
Wildervank JO19-2 | |
30604
|
17-0 |
|
C |
24-11-2018 14:30 |
SGV JO19-1G |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 | |
46636
|
6-1 |
|
C |
22-11-2018 19:00 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 | |
48053
|
4-2 |
|
C |
21-11-2018 19:30 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 | |
48353
|
3-3 |
|
C |
17-11-2018 14:30 |
HSC JO19-1 |
Muntendam JO19-1 | |
44903
|
3-3 |
|
C |
17-11-2018 12:30 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
50850
|
1-9 |
|
C |
17-11-2018 12:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
Wildervank JO19-2 | |
51277
|
7-2 |
|
C |
17-11-2018 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
44230
|
2-0 |
|
C |
17-11-2018 13:15 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
SGV JO19-1G | |
59673
|
1-1 |
|
C |
10-11-2018 14:30 |
SGV JO19-1G |
HSC JO19-1 | |
48292
|
0-4 |
|
C |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
34548
|
2-7 |
|
C |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
BATO JO19-1 |
VVS JO19-1 | |
25678
|
3-3 |
|
C |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Wildervank JO19-2 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | |
48468
|
1-3 |
|
C |
03-11-2018 14:30 |
HSC JO19-1 |
VVS JO19-1 | |
59532
|
4-0 |
|
C |
03-11-2018 14:30 |
SGV JO19-1G |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
37143
|
3-3 |
|
C |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | |
37496
|
5-1 |
|
C |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
26993
|
1-10 |
|
C |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 | |
47403
|
2-2 |
|
C |
27-10-2018 12:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
Muntendam JO19-1 | |
37628
|
6-0 |
|
C |
27-10-2018 12:30 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 |
HSC JO19-1 | |
55820
|
2-7 |
|
C |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
Wildervank JO19-2 |
SGV JO19-1G | |
52144
|
0-0 |
|
C |
27-10-2018 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 | |
26110
|
5-3 |
|
C |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 | |
35396
|
1-9 |
|
C |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
SGV JO19-1G | |
49426
|
5-2 |
|
C |
13-10-2018 14:00 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
29588
|
1-3 |
|
C |
13-10-2018 13:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
38244
|
3-6 |
|
C |
13-10-2018 12:30 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | |
26535
|
2-6 |
|
C |
06-10-2018 11:20 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
HSC JO19-1 | |
35249
|
0-5 |
|
C |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
Wildervank JO19-2 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 | |
47493
|
2-1 |
|
C |
06-10-2018 12:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
52014
|
3-3 |
|
C |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
SGV JO19-1G | |
35225
|
3-1 |
|
C |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
BATO JO19-1 |
Muntendam JO19-1 | |
46452
|
7-7 |
|
C |
06-10-2018 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 | |
42323
|
3-1 |
|
C |
29-09-2018 14:30 |
HSC JO19-1 |
ZNC JO19-1 | |
55408
|
4-3 |
|
C |
29-09-2018 10:30 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
BATO JO19-1 | |
41920
|
1-6 |
|
C |
29-09-2018 12:00 |
Wildervank JO19-2 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 | |
29141
|
2-5 |
|
C |
29-09-2018 12:30 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 |
VVS JO19-1 | |
43917
|
1-4 |
|
C |
29-09-2018 15:00 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 | |
58332
|
12-0 |
|
C |
22-09-2018 12:30 |
VVS JO19-1 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | |
46689
|
2-3 |
|
C |
22-09-2018 14:30 |
SGV JO19-1G |
MOVV JO19-1 | |
28022
|
0-9 |
|
C |
22-09-2018 14:30 |
BATO JO19-1 |
HSC JO19-1 | |
29512
|
3-2 |
|
C |
22-09-2018 14:00 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
Muntendam JO19-1 | |
55152
|
3-3 |
|
C |
22-09-2018 13:00 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 | |
32412
|
2-1 |
|
C |
22-09-2018 14:30 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
Wildervank JO19-2 | |
39765
|
5-1 |
|
Standen
1 |
ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
23 |
41 |
27 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
35 |
27 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
Haren JO19-1 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
38 |
35 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
29 |
23 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
39 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
22 |
31 |
-9 |
0 |
7 |
Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
23 |
45 |
-22 |
0 |
1 |
ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
SVBO JO19-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
Black Boys JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
SJO JVZ JO19-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
VV Opende JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
Nagele JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Drachtster Boys JO19-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Valthermond JO19-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
FC Assen JO19-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Oudehaske JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Fit Boys JO19-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
QVC JO19-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
SJO Amicitia/BG/ON JO19-2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
VV Sleen JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
DZOH JO19-3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
0 |
28 |
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
0 |
29 |
SJO Feanstars JO19-2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
0 |
30 |
Bakkeveen JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
0 |
31 |
Noordwolde JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
0 |
32 |
Giethoorn JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
0 |
33 |
SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
0 |
34 |
Anjum JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
35 |
Haren JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
36 |
Balk JO19-2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
0 |
37 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
38 |
Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
39 |
SJO SWB JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
0 |
40 |
FC Birdaard JO19-1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
41 |
Be Quick D JO19-2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
-7 |
0 |
1 |
BATO JO19-1 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
23 |
72 |
23 |
49 |
0 |
2 |
HSC JO19-1 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
44 |
13 |
31 |
0 |
3 |
ZNC JO19-1 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
35 |
29 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
MOVV JO19-1 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
51 |
25 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
VVS JO19-1 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
34 |
22 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
Muntendam JO19-1 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
32 |
28 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
37 |
-10 |
0 |
8 |
Hoogezand JO19-2 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
21 |
38 |
-17 |
0 |
9 |
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
0 |
10 |
SGV JO19-1G |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
34 |
-15 |
0 |
11 |
Wildervank JO19-2 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
65 |
-50 |
0 |
12 |
Veendam 1894 JO19-2 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
42 |
-31 |
0 |
Training
|
dag |
tijd |
veld |
kleedkamer |
type |
periode |
status |
|
dinsdag |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
|
Trainingsdagen
dag |
tijd |
veld |
kleedkamer |
type |
periode |
status |
di 28-08-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 04-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 11-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 18-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 25-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 02-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 09-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 16-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 23-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 30-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 06-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 13-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 20-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 27-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 04-12-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 11-12-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
di 18-12-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
|
|
donderdag |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
|
Trainingsdagen
dag |
tijd |
veld |
kleedkamer |
type |
periode |
status |
do 30-08-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 06-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 13-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 20-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 27-09-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 04-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 11-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 18-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 25-10-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 01-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 08-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 15-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 22-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 29-11-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 06-12-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 13-12-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
do 20-12-18 |
18:45 - 20:00 |
Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) |
Thuis 2 |
Team training |
najaarsperiode |
Gaat door |
|
Berichten
Weet je zeker dat je dit bericht wilt verwijderen?