0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - MOVV 3
Zondag 8 Maart
M.O.V.V. 3 - Noordster 3
Aanwezig: 09.15 uur
Aanvang: 10.00 uur
Spelers:
Adriaan Brinkema
Niels Landman
Wubbo Hesseling
Evert Boer
Arjan van Erp
Gerhard Offringa
Stefan Ahlers
Jaap van der West?
Hans van Erp ?
Madhava Bulten
Richard Schweertman
Werner Boven
Niels de Wal
Patrick Bult
Lars Janssen
Sven Janssen
M.O.V.V. 3 - Noordster 3
Aanwezig: 09.15 uur
Aanvang: 10.00 uur
Spelers:
Adriaan Brinkema
Niels Landman
Wubbo Hesseling
Evert Boer
Arjan van Erp
Gerhard Offringa
Stefan Ahlers
Jaap van der West?
Hans van Erp ?
Madhava Bulten
Richard Schweertman
Werner Boven
Niels de Wal
Patrick Bult
Lars Janssen
Sven Janssen
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Pieter De Jonge | Keeper | ||||||
Stefan Ahlers | |||||||
Adriaan Brinkema | |||||||
Madhava Bulten | |||||||
Arjan van Erp | |||||||
Hans van Erp | |||||||
Wubbo Hesseling | |||||||
Wesley Homan | |||||||
Niels Landman | |||||||
Gerhard Offringa | |||||||
Dick Schweertman | |||||||
Ralf Tolk | |||||||
Niels de Wal | |||||||
Jaap van der West |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 03-05-2020 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Hoogezand 5 | 14454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-05-2020 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | Bellingwolde 3 | 13488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Hoogezand 5 | 19341 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 10:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | Sellingen 2 | 14721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Noordster 3 | 21100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | Westerwolde 2 | 14497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2020 18:30 | Borger 2 zo. | ZNC 3 | 15173 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2020 18:30 | Sellingen 2 | Bellingwolde 3 | 19559 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Westerwolde 2 | 20528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | ASVB 3 | 20557 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Sellingen 2 | 20646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | MOVV 3 | 20474 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Noordster 3 | 20618 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2020 18:30 | Bellingwolde 3 | Hoogezand 5 | 18888 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2020 10:00 | Noordster 3 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 14908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-04-2020 10:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | ZNC 3 | 19297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Borger 2 zo. | 20443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Hoogezand 5 | 20379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 20307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | Heiligerlee 2 | 20403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Noordster 3 | Westerwolde 2 | 20290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | MOVV 3 | 20089 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | ASVB 3 | 20108 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Bellingwolde 3 | 20214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | ZNC 3 | 20241 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | Sellingen 2 | 20152 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:00 | Noordster 3 | Sellingen 2 | 19280 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | Borger 2 zo. | 19433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Heiligerlee 2 | 19415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | ASVB 3 | MOVV 3 | 19915 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | Borger 2 zo. | 20039 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Westerwolde 2 | 20007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Noordster 3 | Bellingwolde 3 | 19887 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 19964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | ASVB 3 | ZNC 3 | 19710 | 0-3 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | Sellingen 2 | 19807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Hoogezand 5 | 19789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Noordster 3 | 19739 | 1-5 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | Heiligerlee 2 | 19666 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | ZNC 3 | MOVV 3 | 19601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Borger 2 zo. | 19539 | 4-3 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | Westerwolde 2 | 19636 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | Noordster 3 | ASVB 3 | 19483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2020 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 18995 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Westerwolde 2 | 19134 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | MOVV 3 | 19232 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 19073 | 5-5 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Noordster 3 | 19197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | ASVB 3 | 19154 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 14656 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | Noordster 3 | Hoogezand 5 | 14704 | 9-3 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | MOVV 3 | 13569 | 6-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 10:00 | MOVV 3 | ASVB 3 | 14964 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | Westerwolde 2 | 13977 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | MOVV 3 | 15235 | 9-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Heiligerlee 2 | 18934 | 1-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | ZNC 3 | 19022 | 0-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Borger 2 zo. | 18961 | 1-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | Westerwolde 2 | Noordster 3 | 15130 | 0-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Bellingwolde 3 | 15111 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | Sellingen 2 | 15262 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | Westerwolde 2 | 14925 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | Borger 2 zo. | 15019 | 2-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Heiligerlee 2 | 15061 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Sellingen 2 | 14223 | 5-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | ASVB 3 | 14135 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | Noordster 3 | Borger 2 zo. | 14098 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | MOVV 3 | 14153 | 8-9 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | Bellingwolde 3 | 14252 | 5-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | Heiligerlee 2 | 14858 | 0-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Borger 2 zo. | 14766 | 2-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | ZNC 3 | 14792 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | ASVB 3 | 14558 | 5-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | Noordster 3 | 14578 | 6-10 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Bellingwolde 3 | 14621 | 1-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 09:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | Noordster 3 | 14283 | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Westerwolde 2 | 14329 | 5-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 14358 | 0-7 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | Heiligerlee 2 | 14402 | 6-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 10:00 | ZNC 3 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 14019 | 0-6 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 10:00 | Bellingwolde 3 | ASVB 3 | 13712 | 4-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | Borger 2 zo. | Hoogezand 5 | 13962 | 10-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Bellingwolde 3 | 13919 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Noordster 3 | 13890 | 1-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Heiligerlee 2 | 13855 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | ZNC 3 | 13786 | 3-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Sellingen 2 | 13767 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | Noordster 3 | MOVV 3 | 13695 | 7-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | ZNC 3 | ASVB 3 | 13611 | 5-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | Noordster 3 | 13646 | 2-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 09:00 | Hoogezand 5 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 13549 | 4-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Sellingen 2 | 13349 | 4-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | Westerwolde 2 | Hoogezand 5 | 13444 | 4-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | Noordster 3 | ZNC 3 | 13290 | 5-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | Borger 2 zo. | 13426 | 2-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Heiligerlee 2 | 13377 | 0-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noordster 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 60 | 19 | 41 | 0 |
2 | Heiligerlee 2 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 39 | 23 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Borger 2 zo. | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 46 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
4 | ZNC 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Hoogezand 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Nieuw Buinen 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 0 |
7 | Sellingen 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Bellingwolde 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
9 | MOVV 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 67 | -44 | 0 |
10 | ASVB 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 56 | -35 | 0 |
11 | Westerwolde 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 57 | -34 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:00 | Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) | Thuis 2 | Team training | najaarsperiode | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|