0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - MOVV JO11-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Cas Froma | |||||||
Janiek Gremmer | |||||||
Sven Kiewiet | |||||||
Bram Molema | |||||||
Levy Sportel | |||||||
Thymen Stel | |||||||
Jurian van Vilsteren | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
René Imminga | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-05-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 108458 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 11:40 | BATO JO11-2 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 108485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | HSC JO11-3G | 108471 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:30 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | SPW JO11-1 | 108501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | Wildervank JO11-2 | 108488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | BATO JO11-2 | 108465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 108459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Bareveld JO11-1G | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | 108494 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | SPW JO11-1 | 108512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 108466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | Bareveld JO11-1G | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 108496 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | BATO JO11-2 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 108487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:45 | Wildervank JO11-2 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | 108516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | HSC JO11-3G | 108481 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | 108489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | 108461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | Bareveld JO11-1G | 108506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | BATO JO11-2 | 108469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | HSC JO11-3G | Wildervank JO11-2 | 108473 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:30 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 108502 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | Wildervank JO11-2 | 108478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | Bareveld JO11-1G | BATO JO11-2 | 108497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 108493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | 108482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:45 | Wildervank JO11-2 | BATO JO11-2 | 108518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Bareveld JO11-1G | HSC JO11-3G | 108499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 108507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | 108456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:45 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 108513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | Wildervank JO11-2 | Bareveld JO11-1G | 108517 | 9-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 108472 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | HSC JO11-3G | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | 108474 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 108462 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | 108490 | 2-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 08:45 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | MOVV JO11-1 | 108514 | 3-3 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | HSC JO11-3G | 108509 | 4-2 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 13:30 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 108503 | 4-2 | ||
C | 22-02-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | HSC JO11-3G | 108460 | 3-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Wildervank JO11-2 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 108521 | 6-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | Bareveld JO11-1G | 108463 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | SPW JO11-1 | 108467 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | HSC JO11-3G | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 108476 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | BATO JO11-2 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | 108484 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:00 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | 108479 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:30 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | MOVV JO11-1 | 108504 | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Bareveld JO11-1G | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 108498 | 3-7 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | BATO JO11-2 | 108508 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | Wildervank JO11-2 | 108511 | 3-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | VCR JO11-1 | Zuidhorn JO11-3 | 126574 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Bant JO11-1 | NOK JO11-1G | 126571 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | VEV'67 JO11-2 | Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 | 126572 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 10:30 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G | 126569 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 126575 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 10:30 | GEO JO11-1 | NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 | 126573 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | Drenthina JO11-2 | Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 | 126570 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | Oosterlittens JO11-1 | SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 | 126568 | 0-0 | ||
B | 04-03-2020 17:30 | VEV'67 JO11-2 | ACV JO11-4 | 116391 | 6-2 | ||
B | 03-03-2020 18:45 | SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 | Jubbega JO11-3 | 84875 | 0-0 | ||
B | 22-02-2020 09:30 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | 84884 | 2-5 | ||
B | 22-02-2020 09:00 | Oosterlittens JO11-1 | Aengwirden JO11-1G | 118529 | 4-3 | ||
B | 05-02-2020 18:30 | Aengwirden JO11-1G | BEW JO11-1G | 84869 | 7-0 | ||
B | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 | Ternaard JO11-1 | 84877 | 18-3 | ||
B | 29-01-2020 18:30 | GEO JO11-1 | Wildervank JO11-2 | 84874 | 7-1 | ||
B | 18-01-2020 09:00 | Drenthina JO11-2 | Weide De JO11-3G | 84891 | 10-3 | ||
B | 18-01-2020 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | ACV JO11-3 | 84888 | 4-3 | ||
B | 18-01-2020 09:00 | VVSV '09 JO11-1 | VEV'67 JO11-2 | 84870 | 1-4 | ||
B | 18-01-2020 10:00 | Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 | EHS'85 JO11-2 | 84880 | 4-3 | ||
B | 18-01-2020 11:15 | Zuidhorn JO11-3 | GSVV JO11-1G | 84881 | 2-0 | ||
B | 18-01-2020 10:30 | ACV JO11-4 | ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 | 84885 | 0-0 | ||
B | 21-12-2019 10:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 | SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 | 84883 | 4-3 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 09:00 | SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 84871 | 3-5 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 09:30 | SDS JO11-1 | Oosterlittens JO11-1 | 84886 | 0-4 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 10:00 | S.F. Deinum JO11-1G | VCR JO11-1 | 84867 | 2-5 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 10:00 | SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G | VVAK JO11-1G | 84876 | 7-2 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Bant JO11-1 | SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2 | 84890 | 2-2 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 10:15 | NOK JO11-1G | DWP JO11-1 | 84893 | 14-1 | ||
B | 30-10-2019 18:30 | SC Kootstertille JO11-1 | Ternaard JO11-1 | 80309 | 0-0 | ||
B | 29-10-2019 18:30 | Oosterlittens JO11-1 | St. Jacob JO11-1 | 80310 | 0-0 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | ONR JO11-2 | Zuidhorn JO11-3 | 80316 | 1-4 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 12:00 | Wildervank JO11-2 | FC Zuidlaren JO11-2 | 80308 | 4-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | ACV JO11-4 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 | 80314 | 9-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2 | SC Genemuiden JO11-3 | 80338 | 4-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Weide De JO11-3G | SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G | 80322 | 20-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:15 | FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 80311 | 1-5 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:45 | ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 | Heiligerlee JO11-2G | 80329 | 4-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | VCR JO11-1 | FVC JO11-2 | 80333 | 7-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | VV Sleen JO11-1 | SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G | 80307 | 1-7 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:30 | Aengwirden JO11-1G | ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 | 80317 | 9-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | EHS'85 JO11-2 | Valthermond JO11-2G | 80323 | 8-5 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | VVSV '09 JO11-1 | Winsum JO11-4 | 80331 | 12-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 | Fivel De JO11-1G | 80335 | 3-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 13:30 | SPW JO11-1 | Wildervank JO11-3 | 80313 | 8-0 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:45 | SDS JO11-1 | SC Berlikum JO11-1 | 80321 | 5-5 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | MSC/Amslod JO11-4 | SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G | 80334 | 4-6 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | Hoogezand JO11-3 | 80339 | 3-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 08:45 | Jubbega JO11-3 | RWF JO11-1 | 80336 | 10-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:00 | GSVV JO11-1G | ONB JO11-2 | 80330 | 12-0 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Oldeholtpade JO11-1 | BEW JO11-1G | 80332 | 3-4 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | VEV'67 JO11-2 | Gruno JO11-1 | 80325 | 4-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Zevenhuizen JO11-1 | Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 | 80315 | 3-9 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | GEO JO11-1 | Potetos JO11-2 | 80328 | 6-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | FC Assen JO11-4 | ACV JO11-3 | 80318 | 5-7 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:45 | NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 | DVC Appingedam JO11-2 | 80319 | 3-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:15 | SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 | 80341 | 13-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:15 | NOK JO11-1G | Lemmer JO11-2G | 80327 | 15-0 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Valthermond JO11-3 | Drenthina JO11-2 | 80326 | 2-16 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | VVAK JO11-1G | Raptim JO11-3 | 80324 | 7-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | Staphorst JO11-2 | 80312 | 4-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | SJO SWB JO11-1 | Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 | 80337 | 1-9 | ||
B | 16-10-2019 18:30 | Sleat JO11-1G | DWP JO11-1 | 80340 | 5-6 | ||
B | 14-10-2019 18:30 | St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 | S.F. Deinum JO11-1G | 80320 | 2-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 7844 | 1-6 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 7620 | 2-3 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | 7468 | 11-0 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 18:30 | MOVV JO11-1 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 7871 | 9-5 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | 7344 | 0-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 7304 | 3-11 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | VVS JO11-1 | 46441 | 4-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | 45083 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 46175 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | 45888 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 45351 | 6-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 44562 | 2-5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | 44846 | 13-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | Westerwolde JO11-1G | 43482 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 43764 | 1-9 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | 44015 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 42676 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | SV Mussel JO11-1 | 42964 | 4-5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | SJO BBC JO11-1 | 42145 | 7-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 43246 | 0-13 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 41874 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | 60462 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | 61534 | 7-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 61019 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | 61824 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | 61262 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | 41079 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | MOVV JO11-1 | 41355 | 7-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | 40540 | 8-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 41630 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 40272 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 39490 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | 38673 | 5-6 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 38931 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | 39772 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 40038 | 12-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | MOVV JO11-1 | 38162 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 38440 | 3-13 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 37077 | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 37604 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 37878 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 59412 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | 59136 | 6-4 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | 60229 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 59967 | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Onstwedder Boys JO11-1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 75298 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:30 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | SJO BBC JO11-1 | 59693 | 7-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | 57805 | 10-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 58606 | 3-8 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | 58329 | 6-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | Onstwedder Boys JO11-1 | 75297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 57265 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | 58088 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 56201 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | 55932 | 10-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | 55672 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | SPW JO11-1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 57030 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | VVS JO11-1 | Onstwedder Boys JO11-1 | 75296 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 56478 | 5-11 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Onstwedder Boys JO11-1 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | 75295 | 20-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 55422 | 3-13 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | 54065 | 11-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | MOVV JO11-1 | 54337 | 6-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | 54868 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | SV Mussel JO11-1 | 55143 | 5-7 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildervank JO11-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
2 | SPW JO11-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
3 | HSC JO11-3G | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
4 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Veendam 1894 JO11-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
6 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Stadskanaal JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0 |
8 | MOVV JO11-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
10 | BATO JO11-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
11 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
12 | Bareveld JO11-1G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bant JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Drenthina JO11-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GEO JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | MOVV JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | NOK JO11-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Oosterlittens JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SPW JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | VCR JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VEV'67 JO11-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Zuidhorn JO11-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 41 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Westerwolde JO11-1G | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 47 | 26 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 0 |
4 | SPW JO11-1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 57 | 16 | 41 | 0 |
5 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 52 | 36 | 16 | 0 |
6 | SV Mussel JO11-1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
7 | MOVV JO11-1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
8 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Bellingwolde JO11-1G | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 0 |
10 | SJO BBC JO11-1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 61 | -40 | 0 |
11 | VVS JO11-1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 68 | -48 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 19:30 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 19:30 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|