Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-12-2018 10:00 BATO JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 M.P. (Marcel) Koeleman 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Westerwolde JO13-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Muntendam JO9-1 7 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast DZOH JO9-4 MOVV JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Siddeburen MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:00 SVO BDE MO13-2 MOVV MO13-1 P. (Pascal) Pijpker -
C 02-12-2018 14:00 Heiligerlee 1 MOVV 1 D.K.L. (Danny) deHaas 5 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 ASVB 3 J. (Jeroen) deHaan… (+1) 3 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Drieborg 3 MOVV 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 01-12-2018 12:00 HSC JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 J. (Jacob) Bijlstra 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-1G T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 Wildervank JO15-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 SJO ZVC \'14 JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 S. (Stefan) van derVeen 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Pekelder Boys JO10-1 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Bellingwolde JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-2 Westerwolde JO9-2G david glaus (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 12
C 01-12-2018 08:45 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 01-12-2018 vervallen MOVV MO13-1 SC Stadspark MO13-1
C 28-11-2018 18:45 MOVV MO15-1 SJO B.T.C. MO15-1 H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) 0 - 5
C 25-11-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 HOC 1 J.H (Jaap) Hansen 1 - 4
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Muntendam 5 MOVV 2 P (Peter) Mik 0 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 BNC 3 W. (Wilto) deWal 9 - 3
C 24-11-2018 14:00 Muntendam JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 24-11-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 4 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO15-4 MOVV JO15-1 E. (Esther) vanDelden 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 ZNC JO13-2G A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) 6 - 6
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 4 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen HSC JO9-3 MOVV JO9-2 9 - 2
C 24-11-2018 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO STEO MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 D. (Dennis) Spelde 11 - 0
C 18-11-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Sellingen 1 H.T. (Henk) Poort 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Sellingen 2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 ZNC JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga… (+1) 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 SJS JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 J. (Johan) Stuut 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 10:30 VVS JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 J. (Jos) deHaan 6 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO B.T.C. JO13-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 koos meyer (Scheidsrechter)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen WVV JO9-2 MOVV JO9-1 4 - 4
C 17-11-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-2 SJO ZVC '14 JO9-3 HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 3
C 17-11-2018 11:30 ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 A (Arjen) Bakema 3 - 1
C 16-11-2018 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 0 - 0
C 16-11-2018 vervallen Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 MOVV VR30+1
C 16-11-2018 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2
C 16-11-2018 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Veendam 1894 VR30+1
C 16-11-2018 19:30 Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 MOVV VR30+1 H. (Harry) Kuipers 0 - 4
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Veelerveen 2 MOVV 2 H. (Harrie) Boneschansker 2 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Pekelder Boys 3 E. (Egbert) Koning 9 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 Y. (Youri) Imminga 2 - 7
C 10-11-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO BBC JO17-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 8 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:10 MOVV JO15-1 Bellingwolde JO15-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:00 HSC JO13-2G MOVV JO13-1 L. (Luuk) Wierda 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Veelerveen JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 Heiligerlee JO9-1 marcel brouwer (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Muntendam JO9-2 MOVV JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SVO BDE MO13-2 H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) 0 - 5
C 04-11-2018 14:00 PJC 1 MOVV 1 P. (Patrick) Hut 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Wedde 3 W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) 3 - 7
C 03-11-2018 14:00 MOVV JO19-1 Veendam 1894 JO19-2 N. (Niels) deWal… (+1) 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:00 Heiligerlee JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 11
C 03-11-2018 14:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO15-1G MOVV JO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 2 - 1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen SJO B.T.C. JO10-2 MOVV JO10-1
V 03-11-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-1 DVC JO9-1 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter) 2-8
C 03-11-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Meeden JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen WVV JO9-3 MOVV JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 02-11-2018 19:30 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 MOVV VR30+1 1 - 3
C 02-11-2018 vervallen Veendam 1894 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 02-11-2018 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 J. (Joke) Smit… (+1) 1 - 0
C 31-10-2018 19:00 HFC \'15 MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H.J. (Henri) van deVoort 5 - 0
C 28-10-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 J. (Jan) Kuipers 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Musselkanaal 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 6
C 28-10-2018 09:00 Bellingwolde 4 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) deHaan 0 - 8
C 27-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 R. (RenĂ©) Imminga… (+1) 5 - 4
C 27-10-2018 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 S. (Sander) Boven 0 - 10
C 27-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 Meeden JO10-1G ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 27-10-2018 09:00 SJO NWWC JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 1 -11
C 27-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 Wildervank JO9-2G koos meyer (Scheidsrechter) 15 - 3
C 21-10-2018 14:00 Bareveld 1 MOVV 1 E.D. (Dennis) van derVeen 2 - 1
C 21-10-2018 10:00 PJC 3 MOVV 3 H (Hans) Moorlag 1 - 9
B 20-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 W. (Wilto) deWal 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 8 - 2
B 20-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO NWWC JO10-1 T. (Twan) Smit… (+1) 5 - 8
B 20-10-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 BATO JO9-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 14 - 3
B 20-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 VVS JO9-1 S. (Sven) Janssen… (+1) 9 - 2
C 20-10-2018 10:30 Middelstum MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Harold) deLange 1 - 10
C 20-10-2018 vervallen MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1
C 14-10-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Gasselternijveen 1 H.T. (Henk) Hoiting 1 - 0
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Drieborg 2 MOVV 2 E. (Elroy) Delger 1 - 6
C 14-10-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Veendam 1894 4 W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) 5 - 0
C 13-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 BATO JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga… (+1) 3 - 6
C 13-10-2018 09:30 Meedhuizen JO15-1G MOVV JO15-1 A. (Arjan) vanErp 1 - 10
C 13-10-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 VVS JO13-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 10
C 13-10-2018 vervallen SJS JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Noordster JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 5-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Noordster JO9-2 MOVV JO9-2
C 13-10-2018 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SIOS MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 0 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-12-2018 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Siddeburen MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:00 SVO BDE MO13-2 MOVV MO13-1 P. (Pascal) Pijpker -
C 02-12-2018 14:00 Heiligerlee 1 MOVV 1 D.K.L. (Danny) deHaas 5 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 ASVB 3 J. (Jeroen) deHaan… (+1) 3 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Drieborg 3 MOVV 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 01-12-2018 12:00 HSC JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 J. (Jacob) Bijlstra 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-1G T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 Wildervank JO15-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 SJO ZVC \'14 JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 S. (Stefan) van derVeen 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Pekelder Boys JO10-1 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Bellingwolde JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-2 Westerwolde JO9-2G david glaus (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 12
C 01-12-2018 08:45 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 01-12-2018 vervallen MOVV MO13-1 SC Stadspark MO13-1
C 28-11-2018 18:45 MOVV MO15-1 SJO B.T.C. MO15-1 H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) 0 - 5
C 25-11-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 HOC 1 J.H (Jaap) Hansen 1 - 4
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Muntendam 5 MOVV 2 P (Peter) Mik 0 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 BNC 3 W. (Wilto) deWal 9 - 3
C 24-11-2018 14:00 Muntendam JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 24-11-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 4 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO15-4 MOVV JO15-1 E. (Esther) vanDelden 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 ZNC JO13-2G A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) 6 - 6
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 4 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen HSC JO9-3 MOVV JO9-2 9 - 2
C 24-11-2018 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO STEO MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 D. (Dennis) Spelde 11 - 0
C 18-11-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Sellingen 1 H.T. (Henk) Poort 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Sellingen 2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 ZNC JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga… (+1) 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 SJS JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 J. (Johan) Stuut 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 10:30 VVS JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 J. (Jos) deHaan 6 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO B.T.C. JO13-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 koos meyer (Scheidsrechter)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen WVV JO9-2 MOVV JO9-1 4 - 4
C 17-11-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-2 SJO ZVC '14 JO9-3 HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 3
C 17-11-2018 11:30 ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 A (Arjen) Bakema 3 - 1
C 16-11-2018 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 0 - 0
C 16-11-2018 vervallen Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 MOVV VR30+1
C 16-11-2018 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2
C 16-11-2018 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Veendam 1894 VR30+1
C 16-11-2018 19:30 Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 MOVV VR30+1 H. (Harry) Kuipers 0 - 4
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Veelerveen 2 MOVV 2 H. (Harrie) Boneschansker 2 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Pekelder Boys 3 E. (Egbert) Koning 9 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 Y. (Youri) Imminga 2 - 7
C 10-11-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO BBC JO17-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 8 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:10 MOVV JO15-1 Bellingwolde JO15-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:00 HSC JO13-2G MOVV JO13-1 L. (Luuk) Wierda 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Veelerveen JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 Heiligerlee JO9-1 marcel brouwer (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Muntendam JO9-2 MOVV JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SVO BDE MO13-2 H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) 0 - 5
C 04-11-2018 14:00 PJC 1 MOVV 1 P. (Patrick) Hut 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Wedde 3 W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) 3 - 7
C 03-11-2018 14:00 MOVV JO19-1 Veendam 1894 JO19-2 N. (Niels) deWal… (+1) 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:00 Heiligerlee JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 11
C 03-11-2018 14:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO15-1G MOVV JO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 2 - 1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen SJO B.T.C. JO10-2 MOVV JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Meeden JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen WVV JO9-3 MOVV JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 02-11-2018 19:30 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 MOVV VR30+1 1 - 3
C 02-11-2018 vervallen Veendam 1894 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 02-11-2018 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 J. (Joke) Smit… (+1) 1 - 0
C 31-10-2018 19:00 HFC \'15 MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H.J. (Henri) van deVoort 5 - 0
C 28-10-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 J. (Jan) Kuipers 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Musselkanaal 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 6
C 28-10-2018 09:00 Bellingwolde 4 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) deHaan 0 - 8
C 27-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 R. (RenĂ©) Imminga… (+1) 5 - 4
C 27-10-2018 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 S. (Sander) Boven 0 - 10
C 27-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 Meeden JO10-1G ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 27-10-2018 09:00 SJO NWWC JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 1 -11
C 27-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 Wildervank JO9-2G koos meyer (Scheidsrechter) 15 - 3
C 21-10-2018 14:00 Bareveld 1 MOVV 1 E.D. (Dennis) van derVeen 2 - 1
C 21-10-2018 10:00 PJC 3 MOVV 3 H (Hans) Moorlag 1 - 9
C 20-10-2018 10:30 Middelstum MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Harold) deLange 1 - 10
C 20-10-2018 vervallen MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1
C 14-10-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Gasselternijveen 1 H.T. (Henk) Hoiting 1 - 0
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Drieborg 2 MOVV 2 E. (Elroy) Delger 1 - 6
C 14-10-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Veendam 1894 4 W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) 5 - 0
C 13-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 BATO JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga… (+1) 3 - 6
C 13-10-2018 09:30 Meedhuizen JO15-1G MOVV JO15-1 A. (Arjan) vanErp 1 - 10
C 13-10-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 VVS JO13-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 10
C 13-10-2018 vervallen SJS JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Noordster JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 5-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Noordster JO9-2 MOVV JO9-2
C 13-10-2018 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SIOS MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 0 - 2
C 13-10-2018 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) 0 - 4
C 12-10-2018 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 3 - 0
C 12-10-2018 vervallen Veendam 1894 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 12-10-2018 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 1 - 4
C 07-10-2018 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 07-10-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Westerwolde 2 J. (Jeroen) deHaan 5 - 1
C 06-10-2018 12:30 VVS JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 06-10-2018 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 SJO NWWC JO15-1 A. (Arjan) vanErp 3 - 2
C 06-10-2018 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 J. (John) Kooistra 5 - 6
C 06-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO Oldambt JO10-1
C 06-10-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 SJO B.T.C. JO9-1 21 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven