Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 03-06-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 4 W. (Wilto) deWal 7 - 2
C 02-06-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Siddeburen JO17-1 R (Ronald) Walma 1 - 2
C 02-06-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Siddeburen JO17-1 R (Ronald) Walma 1 - 2
C 30-05-2018 18:45 Peize MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 T (Theo) Vos 3 - 1
C 30-05-2018 18:45 Peize MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 T (Theo) Vos 3 - 1
C 27-05-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Harkstede 1 K (Klaas) Krol… (+1) 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Siddeburen 3 MOVV 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Wildervank 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 K (Kasper) Stoppels 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Meeden JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 M. (Markus) Ploeger 2 - 1
C 26-05-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Bellingwolde JO13-1G T. (Tjark) Ottema 1 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 K (Kasper) Stoppels 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Bellingwolde JO13-1G K. (Koos) Post 1 - 4
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Meeden JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SC Scheemda JO8-1
C 24-05-2018 19:00 MOVV 2 Muntendam 3 K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 2 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:00 Sellingen 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 H. (Harold) deLange 2 - 6
C 19-05-2018 11:15 MOVV JO15-1 Muntendam JO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema 1 - 6
C 19-05-2018 12:30 WVV JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 19-05-2018 12:30 WVV JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Westerwolde JO9-1G
C 19-05-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 17-05-2018 19:30 ZNC 3 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) deHaan 5 - 1
C 16-05-2018 18:45 VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 15-05-2018 18:30 MOVV JO13-1 Westerlee JO13-1G K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 2 - 3
C 15-05-2018 18:30 MOVV JO13-1 Westerlee JO13-1G K. (Klaas) Drewel 2 - 3
C 13-05-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Westerwolde 1 M. (Maikel) Pieterman… (+1) 5 - 4
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Meeden 2 MOVV 2 M (Marco) Hulshof 3 - 0
C 13-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Wedde 3 W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) 1 - 6
C 12-05-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 K. (Koos) Post 5 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 ZNC JO15-2 MOVV JO15-1 G. (Geert) Dreise 2 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:15 BATO JO13-2G MOVV JO13-1 M. (Martin-Jan) Boven 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 MOVV MO13-1 Peize MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 7 - 4
C 12-05-2018 10:15 BATO JO13-2G MOVV JO13-1 M. (Martin-Jan) Boven 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Stadskanaal JO9-3 koos kiewiet (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO8-1 VVS JO8-1 david glaus (Scheidsrechter)
C 10-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Engelbert 3 J. (Jeroen) deHaan 1 - 0
C 08-05-2018 18:45 MOVV MO13-1 NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 2 - 1
C 06-05-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Engelbert 1 G. (Gerrit) Meijer 4 - 2
C 06-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Heiligerlee 4 B. (Berry) vanLent 5 - 1
C 05-05-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Poolster JO17-1 JW (Jacob) vanDam 7 - 0
C 05-05-2018 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 B.J. (André) Zweers 1 - 5
C 05-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO9-1G Ottema, T. (Tjark)
C 05-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO8-1 Hoogezand JO8-2 Timmer, S.C. (Stephan)
C 03-05-2018 19:15 Harkstede 1 MOVV 1 E.C. (Erwin) Macbean 1 - 1
C 03-05-2018 19:00 MOVV 2 Siddeburen 3 K. (Klaas) Drewel 1 - 4
C 29-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Heiligerlee 3 R (Robert) Teerds 5 - 2
C 29-04-2018 10:00 Wildervank 3 MOVV 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 28-04-2018 12:30 MOVV JO15-1 HS'88 JO15-3 J.A. (Bertjan) deJong 7 - 0
C 28-04-2018 vervallen MOVV JO13-1 DWZ JO13-1G -
C 28-04-2018 09:00 SV Bedum MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 K.G. (Kylian) Jousma 1 - 0
C 28-04-2018 vervallen SJO B.T.C. JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 -
C 26-04-2018 19:00 MOVV 1 Heiligerlee 1 P. (Patrick) Roos 5 - 1
C 25-04-2018 18:30 Stadskanaal JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 22-04-2018 14:00 Heiligerlee 1 MOVV 1 E. (Egbert) Koning 3 - 4
C 22-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Kielwindeweer 1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 4 - 3
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Nieuweschans 2 MOVV 3 D (Dick) Prijt 4 - 2
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Noordpool UFC JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1
C 21-04-2018 08:45 MOVV JO15-1 SJO NWWC JO15-1 H. Sanneman 1 - 1
C 21-04-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Noordster JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 11
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Veendam 1894 MO13-2 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Ruben) Potze 0 - 4
C 21-04-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 Wal, H.M. (Erik) de
C 21-04-2018 08:45 Hoogezand JO8-2 MOVV JO8-1
C 19-04-2018 18:45 MOVV 1 Sellingen 1 D. (Derk) Hofman 2 - 5
C 19-04-2018 18:45 Wedde 3 MOVV 3 HE (Bert) Reininga 1 - 5
C 15-04-2018 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 J. (Jeffrey) Wolthof 1 - 2
C 15-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 HSC 3 J.W. (Jan Willem) van derWeide 3 - 2
C 14-04-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 OKVC JO17-1 S. (Koos) Imminga 3 - 5
C 14-04-2018 11:55 MOVV JO15-1 HSC JO15-2 H. (Harold) deLange 4 - 1
C 14-04-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Meeden JO13-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema 1 - 4
C 14-04-2018 08:45 NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 A. (Antoon) Velis 0 - 2
C 14-04-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Bellingwolde JO9-1 Drewel, K. (Klaas)
C 14-04-2018 vervallen WVV JO8-2 MOVV JO8-1
C 12-04-2018 18:30 Gieterveen 1 MOVV 1 E. (Egbert) Koning 6 - 2
C 12-04-2018 19:30 SV Bedum JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 P. (Patrick) Elzer 4 - 2
C 12-04-2018 18:30 VVS JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 B. (Bert) Brader 7 - 0
C 08-04-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Alteveer 1 H.M. (Henk) Rozema 6 - 3
C 08-04-2018 09:00 Hoogezand 4 MOVV 2 H.F. (Hans) Lambeck 10 - 1
C 08-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Muntendam 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
C 07-04-2018 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1G MOVV JO17-1 A. (Alje) Woltjer 3 - 2
C 07-04-2018 12:30 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 MOVV JO15-1 R. (René) Huft 1 - 3
C 07-04-2018 12:30 Heiligerlee JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 07-04-2018 13:00 MOVV MO13-1 SV Bedum MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 3 - 1
C 07-04-2018 09:00 Noordster JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 04-04-2018 18:45 MOVV JO15-1 Annen JO15-3 K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 2 - 0
C 01-04-2018 14:00 Pekelder Boys 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 31-03-2018 09:00 MOVV MO13-1 Veendam 1894 MO13-2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 10 - 0
C 25-03-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 PJC 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Gieten 4 MOVV 2 P.P. (Freddy) Odolphy 1 - 7
C 25-03-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Drieborg 3 ELROY (Elroy) Delger 9 - 0
C 24-03-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 K. (Koos) Post 2 - 1
C 24-03-2018 10:30 Be Quick 1887 JO15-6 MOVV JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 24-03-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 SJO NWWC JO13-2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 5 - 3
C 24-03-2018 13:00 MOVV MO13-1 GVAV-Rapiditas MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 1
C 24-03-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO9-1 Mein, A. (Adolf)
C 18-03-2018 10:00 Rolder Boys 4 MOVV 3 H.M. (Martin) Sipma 2 - 8
C 11-03-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 FVV 1 H.J. Teuben 3 - 3
C 11-03-2018 10:00 ASVB 3 MOVV 2 Draaijer, Ronald 6 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 03-06-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 4 W. (Wilto) deWal 7 - 2
C 02-06-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Siddeburen JO17-1 R (Ronald) Walma 1 - 2
C 02-06-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Siddeburen JO17-1 R (Ronald) Walma 1 - 2
C 30-05-2018 18:45 Peize MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 T (Theo) Vos 3 - 1
C 30-05-2018 18:45 Peize MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 T (Theo) Vos 3 - 1
C 27-05-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Harkstede 1 K (Klaas) Krol… (+1) 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Siddeburen 3 MOVV 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Wildervank 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 K (Kasper) Stoppels 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Meeden JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 M. (Markus) Ploeger 2 - 1
C 26-05-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Bellingwolde JO13-1G T. (Tjark) Ottema 1 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 K (Kasper) Stoppels 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Bellingwolde JO13-1G K. (Koos) Post 1 - 4
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Meeden JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SC Scheemda JO8-1
C 24-05-2018 19:00 MOVV 2 Muntendam 3 K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 2 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:00 Sellingen 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 H. (Harold) deLange 2 - 6
C 19-05-2018 11:15 MOVV JO15-1 Muntendam JO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema 1 - 6
C 19-05-2018 12:30 WVV JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 19-05-2018 12:30 WVV JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Westerwolde JO9-1G
C 19-05-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 17-05-2018 19:30 ZNC 3 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) deHaan 5 - 1
C 16-05-2018 18:45 VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 15-05-2018 18:30 MOVV JO13-1 Westerlee JO13-1G K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 2 - 3
C 15-05-2018 18:30 MOVV JO13-1 Westerlee JO13-1G K. (Klaas) Drewel 2 - 3
C 13-05-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Westerwolde 1 M. (Maikel) Pieterman… (+1) 5 - 4
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Meeden 2 MOVV 2 M (Marco) Hulshof 3 - 0
C 13-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Wedde 3 W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) 1 - 6
C 12-05-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 K. (Koos) Post 5 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 ZNC JO15-2 MOVV JO15-1 G. (Geert) Dreise 2 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:15 BATO JO13-2G MOVV JO13-1 M. (Martin-Jan) Boven 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 MOVV MO13-1 Peize MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 7 - 4
C 12-05-2018 10:15 BATO JO13-2G MOVV JO13-1 M. (Martin-Jan) Boven 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Stadskanaal JO9-3 koos kiewiet (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO8-1 VVS JO8-1 david glaus (Scheidsrechter)
C 10-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Engelbert 3 J. (Jeroen) deHaan 1 - 0
C 08-05-2018 18:45 MOVV MO13-1 NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 2 - 1
C 06-05-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Engelbert 1 G. (Gerrit) Meijer 4 - 2
C 06-05-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Heiligerlee 4 B. (Berry) vanLent 5 - 1
C 05-05-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 Poolster JO17-1 JW (Jacob) vanDam 7 - 0
C 05-05-2018 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 B.J. (André) Zweers 1 - 5
C 05-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO9-1G Ottema, T. (Tjark)
C 05-05-2018 vervallen MOVV JO8-1 Hoogezand JO8-2 Timmer, S.C. (Stephan)
C 03-05-2018 19:15 Harkstede 1 MOVV 1 E.C. (Erwin) Macbean 1 - 1
C 03-05-2018 19:00 MOVV 2 Siddeburen 3 K. (Klaas) Drewel 1 - 4
C 29-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Heiligerlee 3 R (Robert) Teerds 5 - 2
C 29-04-2018 10:00 Wildervank 3 MOVV 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 28-04-2018 12:30 MOVV JO15-1 HS'88 JO15-3 J.A. (Bertjan) deJong 7 - 0
C 28-04-2018 vervallen MOVV JO13-1 DWZ JO13-1G -
C 28-04-2018 09:00 SV Bedum MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 K.G. (Kylian) Jousma 1 - 0
C 28-04-2018 vervallen SJO B.T.C. JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 -
C 26-04-2018 19:00 MOVV 1 Heiligerlee 1 P. (Patrick) Roos 5 - 1
C 25-04-2018 18:30 Stadskanaal JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 22-04-2018 14:00 Heiligerlee 1 MOVV 1 E. (Egbert) Koning 3 - 4
C 22-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Kielwindeweer 1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 4 - 3
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Nieuweschans 2 MOVV 3 D (Dick) Prijt 4 - 2
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Noordpool UFC JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1
C 21-04-2018 08:45 MOVV JO15-1 SJO NWWC JO15-1 H. Sanneman 1 - 1
C 21-04-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Noordster JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 11
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Veendam 1894 MO13-2 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Ruben) Potze 0 - 4
C 21-04-2018 09:00 SC Scheemda JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 Wal, H.M. (Erik) de
C 21-04-2018 08:45 Hoogezand JO8-2 MOVV JO8-1
C 19-04-2018 18:45 MOVV 1 Sellingen 1 D. (Derk) Hofman 2 - 5
C 19-04-2018 18:45 Wedde 3 MOVV 3 HE (Bert) Reininga 1 - 5
C 15-04-2018 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 J. (Jeffrey) Wolthof 1 - 2
C 15-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 HSC 3 J.W. (Jan Willem) van derWeide 3 - 2
C 14-04-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 OKVC JO17-1 S. (Koos) Imminga 3 - 5
C 14-04-2018 11:55 MOVV JO15-1 HSC JO15-2 H. (Harold) deLange 4 - 1
C 14-04-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 Meeden JO13-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema 1 - 4
C 14-04-2018 08:45 NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 A. (Antoon) Velis 0 - 2
C 14-04-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 Bellingwolde JO9-1 Drewel, K. (Klaas)
C 14-04-2018 vervallen WVV JO8-2 MOVV JO8-1
C 12-04-2018 18:30 Gieterveen 1 MOVV 1 E. (Egbert) Koning 6 - 2
C 12-04-2018 19:30 SV Bedum JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 P. (Patrick) Elzer 4 - 2
C 12-04-2018 18:30 VVS JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 B. (Bert) Brader 7 - 0
C 08-04-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Alteveer 1 H.M. (Henk) Rozema 6 - 3
C 08-04-2018 09:00 Hoogezand 4 MOVV 2 H.F. (Hans) Lambeck 10 - 1
C 08-04-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Muntendam 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
C 07-04-2018 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1G MOVV JO17-1 A. (Alje) Woltjer 3 - 2
C 07-04-2018 12:30 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 MOVV JO15-1 R. (René) Huft 1 - 3
C 07-04-2018 12:30 Heiligerlee JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 07-04-2018 13:00 MOVV MO13-1 SV Bedum MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 3 - 1
C 07-04-2018 09:00 Noordster JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 04-04-2018 18:45 MOVV JO15-1 Annen JO15-3 K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 2 - 0
C 01-04-2018 14:00 Pekelder Boys 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 31-03-2018 09:00 MOVV MO13-1 Veendam 1894 MO13-2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 10 - 0
C 25-03-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 PJC 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Gieten 4 MOVV 2 P.P. (Freddy) Odolphy 1 - 7
C 25-03-2018 10:00 MOVV 3 Drieborg 3 ELROY (Elroy) Delger 9 - 0
C 24-03-2018 14:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 K. (Koos) Post 2 - 1
C 24-03-2018 10:30 Be Quick 1887 JO15-6 MOVV JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 24-03-2018 10:15 MOVV JO13-1 SJO NWWC JO13-2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 5 - 3
C 24-03-2018 13:00 MOVV MO13-1 GVAV-Rapiditas MO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 1
C 24-03-2018 vervallen MOVV JO9-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO9-1 Mein, A. (Adolf)
C 18-03-2018 10:00 Rolder Boys 4 MOVV 3 H.M. (Martin) Sipma 2 - 8
C 11-03-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 FVV 1 H.J. Teuben 3 - 3
C 11-03-2018 10:00 ASVB 3 MOVV 2 Draaijer, Ronald 6 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-12-2017 11:15 MOVV JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1G Drewel, Klaas 1 - 12



Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven