Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-04-2019 vervallen | FVV VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 12-04-2019 20:50 | vv Winsum VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | M.E. (Marvin) Perdon | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 12-04-2019 19:30 | MOVV VR30+1 | FVV VR30+1 | M.E. (Marvin) Perdon | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 12-04-2019 19:50 | Engelbert VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | M.E. (Marvin) Perdon | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | FC Amboina 1 | O. (Otmar) Schoonderwoerd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Drieborg 3 | W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | N. (Niels) de Wal | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | W.L. (Wout) Kluin | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | MOVV JO15-1 | NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 | A. (Arjan) van Erp | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | Farmsum JO13-1G | P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Bellingwolde JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Noordster JO9-1 | MOVV JO9-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO9-2 | Velocitas 1897 JO9-3 | HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | MOVV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:20 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:40 | MOVV JO7-1 | Omlandia JO7-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | SJO Amicitia-BG-ON MO15-2 | MOVV MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | SJO STEO MO13-1 | V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | PJC 1 | A.L. (Alexander) Vegter | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Alteveer 3 | W. (Wilto) de Wal | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 | MOVV JO15-1 | O. (Onno) Vos | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO10-1 | Wildervank JO10-2 | tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | MOVV JO9-1 | Noordster JO9-1 | koos meyer (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:20 | MOVV JO7-1 | Omlandia JO7-2 | ||||
C | 30-03-2019 09:40 | HSC JO7-2 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | ||||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | SJO STEO MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | R. (Raymond) Imminga | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 29-03-2019 19:50 | Engelbert VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:10 | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:50 | FVV VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:30 | MOVV VR30+1 | vv Winsum VR30+1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2019 14:00 | Westerwolde 1 | MOVV 1 | M. (Martin) Wever | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Muntendam 5 | W. (Wilto) de Wal | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | BNC 3 | MOVV 3 | J. (Jesper) Simens | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | ZNC JO19-1 | MOVV JO19-1 | M. (Marc) Meijster | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | VVS JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | S. (Sven) Heikens | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | DVC Appingedam JO15-5 | MOVV JO15-1 | V.W. (Veerle) Thijssen | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | Holwierde JO13-1G | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | ZNC JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO9-2 | BATO JO9-2G | ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | Omlandia JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 09:20 | MOVV JO7-1 | HSC JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 09:40 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 11:50 | SJO 't Hogeland MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | S.R. (Sanni) van Polen | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | HFC '15 MO13-1 | A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 14:00 | S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 | MOVV 1 | R (Rene) Vree Egberts | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | MOVV 2 | H. (Hans) de Jong | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Bellingwolde JO15-1G | MOVV JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:30 | SJO NWWC JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | Be Quick 1887 JO9-4 | MOVV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2019 afgelast | MOVV JO7-1 | HSC JO7-2 | eppo siemens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-03-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Bareveld 1 | R. (Reint) Bakker | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Veelerveen 2 | J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | N. (Niels) de Wal… (+1) | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 | T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:00 | MOVV JO15-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 vervallen | SJS JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 vervallen | SPW JO9-1 | MOVV JO9-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO9-2 | SJO ZVC '14 JO9-3 | ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2019 vervallen | Omlandia JO7-2 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 10:20 | MOVV JO7-1 | HSC JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Westerwolde MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | R. (Rene) van der Laan | 10 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:45 | vv Winsum MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | F.G. (Frits) Moorlag | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 03-03-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Smilde'94 1 | H.T. (Henk) Poort | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 03-03-2019 10:00 | Meeden 2 | MOVV 2 | M (Marco) Hulshof | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2019 vervallen | MOVV JO9-2 | FC Zuidlaren JO9-5 | koos meyer (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2019 10:30 | MOVV MO15-1 | SJO Amicitia-BG-ON MO15-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 14:00 | FC Amboina 1 | MOVV 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | ASVB 4 | MOVV 3 | G.K. (Gert) de Haan | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Gieterveen 1 | MOVV 1 | M. (Meine) Groefsema | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | WVV 4 | H. (Harrie) Boneschansker | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 4 | MOVV 3 | M. (Matthijs) Blik | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:15 | ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | MOVV JO19-1 | A. (Alfons) Bergman | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:00 | FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 | MOVV JO17-1 | J. (Johan) Knijp | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | FVV JO15-1 | MOVV JO15-1 | M. (Martijn) Brondijk | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | SGV JO13-1 | A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 vervallen | Meeden JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | MOVV JO9-1 | Sellingen JO9-1G | david glaus (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | L. (Lars) Scheltens | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:45 | MOVV MO13-1 | SV Bedum MO13-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | MOVV 2 | R (Robert) Teerds | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | N. (Niels) de Wal… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2 | H. (Harold) de Lange… (+1) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Farmsum JO13-1G | MOVV JO13-1 | G. (Geert) Feiken | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 vervallen | MOVV JO10-1 | Bellingwolde JO10-1 | 11 - 3 | |||
C | 09-02-2019 vervallen | WVV JO9-2 | MOVV JO9-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 09-02-2019 vervallen | Velocitas 1897 JO9-3 | MOVV JO9-2 | 4 - 11 | |||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | SJO NWWC MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:30 | Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | MOVV JO19-1 | P. (Peter) deJong | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 15-12-2018 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | Poolster JO17-1 | S. (Simon) Dijkman… (+1) | 2 - 7 | ||
B | 15-12-2018 09:00 | SJO ZVC '14 JO9-2 | MOVV JO9-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 15-12-2018 09:30 | Westerbroek JO9-1G | MOVV JO9-2 | M (Micha) Weis | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | MOVV MO15-1 | SJO 't Hogeland MO15-1 | V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | FC Assen MO13-2 | H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) | - | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Wedde 1 | W.G. (Wim) Nigro | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | MOVV 3 | WVV 5 | W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | Wildervank JO19-2 | J. (Joke) Smit… (+1) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 vervallen | BATO JO17-1G | MOVV JO17-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-04-2019 19:30 | MOVV VR30+1 | FVV VR30+1 | M.E. (Marvin) Perdon | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 12-04-2019 19:50 | Engelbert VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | M.E. (Marvin) Perdon | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | FC Amboina 1 | O. (Otmar) Schoonderwoerd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Drieborg 3 | W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 | N. (Niels) de Wal | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | W.L. (Wout) Kluin | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | MOVV JO15-1 | NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 | A. (Arjan) van Erp | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | Farmsum JO13-1G | P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Bellingwolde JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Noordster JO9-1 | MOVV JO9-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO9-2 | Velocitas 1897 JO9-3 | HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | MOVV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:20 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 09:40 | MOVV JO7-1 | Omlandia JO7-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | SJO Amicitia-BG-ON MO15-2 | MOVV MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | SJO STEO MO13-1 | V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | PJC 1 | A.L. (Alexander) Vegter | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV 3 | Alteveer 3 | W. (Wilto) de Wal | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 | MOVV JO15-1 | O. (Onno) Vos | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO10-1 | Wildervank JO10-2 | tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | MOVV JO9-1 | Noordster JO9-1 | koos meyer (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:20 | MOVV JO7-1 | Omlandia JO7-2 | ||||
C | 30-03-2019 09:40 | HSC JO7-2 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | ||||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | SJO STEO MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | R. (Raymond) Imminga | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 29-03-2019 19:50 | Engelbert VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:10 | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:50 | FVV VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:30 | MOVV VR30+1 | vv Winsum VR30+1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2019 14:00 | Westerwolde 1 | MOVV 1 | M. (Martin) Wever | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Muntendam 5 | W. (Wilto) de Wal | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | BNC 3 | MOVV 3 | J. (Jesper) Simens | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | ZNC JO19-1 | MOVV JO19-1 | M. (Marc) Meijster | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | VVS JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | S. (Sven) Heikens | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | DVC Appingedam JO15-5 | MOVV JO15-1 | V.W. (Veerle) Thijssen | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | Holwierde JO13-1G | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | ZNC JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO9-2 | BATO JO9-2G | ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | Omlandia JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 09:20 | MOVV JO7-1 | HSC JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 09:40 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2019 11:50 | SJO 't Hogeland MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | S.R. (Sanni) van Polen | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | HFC '15 MO13-1 | A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 14:00 | S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 | MOVV 1 | R (Rene) Vree Egberts | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Sellingen 2 | MOVV 2 | H. (Hans) de Jong | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Bellingwolde JO15-1G | MOVV JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:30 | SJO NWWC JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | Be Quick 1887 JO9-4 | MOVV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2019 afgelast | MOVV JO7-1 | HSC JO7-2 | eppo siemens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-03-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Bareveld 1 | R. (Reint) Bakker | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Veelerveen 2 | J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 | N. (Niels) de Wal… (+1) | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 | T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:00 | MOVV JO15-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 vervallen | SJS JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 vervallen | SPW JO9-1 | MOVV JO9-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO9-2 | SJO ZVC '14 JO9-3 | ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2019 vervallen | Omlandia JO7-2 | MOVV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | MOVV JO7-1 | HFC '15 JO7-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 10:20 | MOVV JO7-1 | HSC JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Westerwolde MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | R. (Rene) van der Laan | 10 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:45 | vv Winsum MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | F.G. (Frits) Moorlag | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 03-03-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Smilde'94 1 | H.T. (Henk) Poort | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 03-03-2019 10:00 | Meeden 2 | MOVV 2 | M (Marco) Hulshof | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2019 vervallen | MOVV JO9-2 | FC Zuidlaren JO9-5 | koos meyer (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2019 10:30 | MOVV MO15-1 | SJO Amicitia-BG-ON MO15-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 14:00 | FC Amboina 1 | MOVV 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | ASVB 4 | MOVV 3 | G.K. (Gert) de Haan | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Gieterveen 1 | MOVV 1 | M. (Meine) Groefsema | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | WVV 4 | H. (Harrie) Boneschansker | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 4 | MOVV 3 | M. (Matthijs) Blik | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:15 | ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 | MOVV JO19-1 | A. (Alfons) Bergman | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:00 | FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 | MOVV JO17-1 | J. (Johan) Knijp | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | FVV JO15-1 | MOVV JO15-1 | M. (Martijn) Brondijk | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | SGV JO13-1 | A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 vervallen | Meeden JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | MOVV JO9-1 | Sellingen JO9-1G | david glaus (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | L. (Lars) Scheltens | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:45 | MOVV MO13-1 | SV Bedum MO13-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Heiligerlee 2 | MOVV 2 | R (Robert) Teerds | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 | N. (Niels) de Wal… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2 | H. (Harold) de Lange… (+1) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Farmsum JO13-1G | MOVV JO13-1 | G. (Geert) Feiken | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 vervallen | MOVV JO10-1 | Bellingwolde JO10-1 | 11 - 3 | |||
C | 09-02-2019 vervallen | WVV JO9-2 | MOVV JO9-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 09-02-2019 vervallen | Velocitas 1897 JO9-3 | MOVV JO9-2 | 4 - 11 | |||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | SJO NWWC MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:30 | Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 | MOVV JO19-1 | P. (Peter) deJong | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | MOVV MO15-1 | SJO 't Hogeland MO15-1 | V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | FC Assen MO13-2 | H. (Harold) deLange… (+1) | - | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Wedde 1 | W.G. (Wim) Nigro | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | MOVV 3 | WVV 5 | W. (Wilto) deWal… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | MOVV JO19-1 | Wildervank JO19-2 | J. (Joke) Smit… (+1) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 vervallen | BATO JO17-1G | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | BATO JO15-1 | MOVV JO15-1 | M.P. (Marcel) Koeleman | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | Westerwolde JO13-1 | P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 vervallen | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 08-12-2018 vervallen | MOVV JO9-1 | Muntendam JO9-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 08-12-2018 afgelast | DZOH JO9-4 | MOVV JO9-2 |
Sportpark MOVV
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda.
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 20 36 39 44
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 20 36 39 44
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
M.O.V.V.