Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 31-05-2020 afgelast | Blauw Geel'15 4 | MOVV 2 | J (Johan) Jonkman | |||
C | 31-05-2020 afgelast | ZNC 3 | MOVV 3 | ||||
C | 30-05-2020 vervallen | Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | SPW 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 2 | Actief 5 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | Borger 2 zo. | MOVV 3 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | Wildervank JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO16-1 | ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | ZNC JO13-2G | MOVV JO13-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | HSC JO11-3G | MOVV JO11-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | Westerwolde JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | De Heracliden JO10-2 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | Hoogezand JO8-3 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO15-1 | Zevenhuizen MO15-1 | ||||
C | 22-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | Muntendam VR30+1 | ||||
C | 22-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | ||||
C | 22-05-2020 vervallen | HSC VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | PJC 1 | MOVV 1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Eext 2 | MOVV 2 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 3 | Westerwolde 2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO17-1 | HSC JO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | Ezinge JO16-1G | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO13-1 | Holwierde JO13-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-2 | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | BNC JO8-1 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | SJO STEO MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO13-1 | Gorecht MO13-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2020 afgelast | SJO Coendersborg MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | Wedde 1 | R.P. (René) Eggen | |||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | Kwiek 4 | MOVV 2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 3 | Sellingen 2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | WVV JO17-3 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO16-1 | SIOS JO16-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | Wildervank JO11-2 | MOVV JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | SJO Oldambt JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-2 | Harkstede JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Annen JO8-2 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO15-1 | SVO BDE MO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Zuidhorn MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2020 vervallen | Muntendam VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HSC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | Eenrum 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 26-04-2020 afgelast | Bareveld 1 | MOVV 1 | G (Gerard) van Dijken | |||
C | 25-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO16-1 | Meedhuizen JO16-1G | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 25-04-2020 afgelast | De Treffer '16 MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | VVK 1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV 2 | Annen 4 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 afgelast | Bellingwolde 3 | MOVV 3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | Zuidhorn JO16-1 | MOVV JO16-1 | J. (Jorian) Harkema | |||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO13-1 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO11-1 | BATO JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | WVV JO10-3 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | BATO JO10-2G | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO15-1 | FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Be Quick D MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2020 vervallen | Muntendam VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HSC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 11-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO17-1 | Muntendam JO17-1 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 vervallen | Kwiek 1 | MOVV 1 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 afgelast | Pekelder Boys 2 | MOVV 2 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV 3 | Hoogezand 5 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO17-1 | Westerwolde JO17-1G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO13-1 | WVV JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-2 | Omlandia JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Wildervank JO8-2 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Gorecht MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO13-1 | FC Assen MO13-1 | ||||
C | 03-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | Muntendam VR30+1 | ||||
C | 03-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HSC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 03-04-2020 vervallen | HS'88 VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 vervallen | MOVV 1 | Amicitia VMC 1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV 2 | Froombosch 2 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 afgelast | Nieuw Buinen 3 | MOVV 3 | B (Bas) Huizing | |||
C | 28-03-2020 vervallen | HSC JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SJS JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | BNC JO13-1G | MOVV JO13-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | Westerwolde JO10-2G | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Pekelder Boys JO10-2 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | Meeden JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | MOVV MO15-1 | WVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:25 | De Wilper Boys MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | ||||
B | 24-03-2020 19:00 | Westerwolde JO16-1G | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
C | 22-03-2020 vervallen | Gieterveen 1 | MOVV 1 | P. (Patrick) Roos | |||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | ZNC JO17-1G | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | Oosterparkers JO16-1 | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | ||||
B | 21-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | Westerbroek JO10-1G | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | DWZ JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 31-05-2020 afgelast | Blauw Geel'15 4 | MOVV 2 | J (Johan) Jonkman | |||
C | 31-05-2020 afgelast | ZNC 3 | MOVV 3 | ||||
C | 30-05-2020 vervallen | Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | SPW 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 2 | Actief 5 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | Borger 2 zo. | MOVV 3 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | Wildervank JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO16-1 | ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | ZNC JO13-2G | MOVV JO13-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | HSC JO11-3G | MOVV JO11-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | Westerwolde JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | De Heracliden JO10-2 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | Hoogezand JO8-3 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO15-1 | Zevenhuizen MO15-1 | ||||
C | 22-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | Muntendam VR30+1 | ||||
C | 22-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | ||||
C | 22-05-2020 vervallen | HSC VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | PJC 1 | MOVV 1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Eext 2 | MOVV 2 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 3 | Westerwolde 2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO17-1 | HSC JO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | Ezinge JO16-1G | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO13-1 | Holwierde JO13-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-2 | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | BNC JO8-1 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | SJO STEO MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO13-1 | Gorecht MO13-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2020 afgelast | SJO Coendersborg MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | Wedde 1 | R.P. (René) Eggen | |||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | Kwiek 4 | MOVV 2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 3 | Sellingen 2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | WVV JO17-3 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO16-1 | SIOS JO16-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | Wildervank JO11-2 | MOVV JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | SJO Oldambt JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-2 | Harkstede JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Annen JO8-2 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO15-1 | SVO BDE MO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Zuidhorn MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2020 vervallen | Muntendam VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HSC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | Eenrum 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 26-04-2020 afgelast | Bareveld 1 | MOVV 1 | G (Gerard) van Dijken | |||
C | 25-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO16-1 | Meedhuizen JO16-1G | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 25-04-2020 afgelast | De Treffer '16 MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV 1 | VVK 1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV 2 | Annen 4 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 afgelast | Bellingwolde 3 | MOVV 3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | Zuidhorn JO16-1 | MOVV JO16-1 | J. (Jorian) Harkema | |||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO13-1 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO11-1 | BATO JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | WVV JO10-3 | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | BATO JO10-2G | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | SJO ASVB/Wedde JO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO15-1 | FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Be Quick D MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2020 vervallen | Muntendam VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HS'88 VR30+1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HSC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 11-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO17-1 | Muntendam JO17-1 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 vervallen | Kwiek 1 | MOVV 1 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 afgelast | Pekelder Boys 2 | MOVV 2 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV 3 | Hoogezand 5 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO17-1 | Westerwolde JO17-1G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO13-1 | WVV JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV JO11-1 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G | MOVV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-2 | Omlandia JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Wildervank JO8-2 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Gorecht MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | MOVV MO13-1 | FC Assen MO13-1 | ||||
C | 03-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | Muntendam VR30+1 | ||||
C | 03-04-2020 vervallen | MOVV VR30+1 | HSC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 03-04-2020 vervallen | HS'88 VR30+1 | MOVV VR30+1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 vervallen | MOVV 1 | Amicitia VMC 1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV 2 | Froombosch 2 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 afgelast | Nieuw Buinen 3 | MOVV 3 | B (Bas) Huizing | |||
C | 28-03-2020 vervallen | HSC JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SJS JO17-2 | MOVV JO17-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | BNC JO13-1G | MOVV JO13-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | Westerwolde JO10-2G | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Pekelder Boys JO10-2 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | Meeden JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | MOVV MO15-1 | WVV MO15-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:25 | De Wilper Boys MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | ||||
C | 22-03-2020 vervallen | Gieterveen 1 | MOVV 1 | P. (Patrick) Roos | |||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | ZNC JO17-1G | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | Oosterparkers JO16-1 | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | DWZ JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO8-1 | Nieuw Buinen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2020 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Engelbert 1 | O. (Otmar) Schoonderwoerd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | MOVV 2 | GVAV-Rapiditas 4 | V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-03-2020 19:00 | Westerwolde JO16-1G | MOVV JO16-1 | ||||
B | 21-03-2020 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | SPW JO11-1 | ||||
B | 21-03-2020 afgelast | MOVV JO10-1 | Westerbroek JO10-1G | ||||
B | 29-02-2020 13:00 | MOVV MO15-1 | De Treffer '16 MO15-1 | V. (Vincent) Janssen | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 22-02-2020 09:30 | SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 14-12-2019 09:00 | SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | E (Erik) van Hoorn | 1 - 1 (7 - 6) | ||
B | 14-12-2019 vervallen | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-1 | 1 - 16 | |||
B | 14-12-2019 vervallen | MOVV JO10-2 | Engelbert JO10-1G | tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 19-10-2019 13:15 | Noordster JO17-1 | MOVV JO17-1 | J. (Jan) Zijl | 1 - 8 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | FVV JO13-1 | J.J. (John) Oosterveld… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | Hoogezand JO11-3 | K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 vervallen | MOVV JO10-1 | Gruno JO10-2 | tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Helpman JO10-4 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
B | 19-10-2019 11:45 | Gorecht MO15-2 | MOVV MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 7 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 14:00 | MOVV 1 | Bellingwolde 1 | R. (Richard) Meints | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | WVV 5 | R (Ralf) Dost | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | Bellingwolde JO17-2 | G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 11:00 | MOVV JO16-1 | Ezinge JO16-1G | A. (Arjan) van Erp | 9 - 5 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Westerwolde JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1 | H. (Rikus) Hazelhoff | 0 - 7 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 11:30 | FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 | MOVV JO10-1 | 5 - 4 | |||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | SJO NWWC JO10-2 | MOVV JO10-2 | ||||
B | 14-09-2019 vervallen | VVS JO8-1 | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
B | 08-09-2019 14:00 | ZNC 1 | MOVV 1 | W. (Wilto) de Wal | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Heiligerlee 3 | R (Robert) Teerds | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:00 | MOVV JO17-1 | VVS JO17-1 | G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer | 15 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:30 | MOVV JO16-1 | Meedhuizen JO16-1G | A. (Arjan) van Erp | 15 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | SV Mussel JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1 | J.J. (John) Oosterveld | 2 - 8 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO11-1 | VVS JO11-1 | D. (David) Glaus | 11 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | MOVV JO10-1 | Harkstede JO10-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 07-09-2019 08:45 | BATO JO10-3G | MOVV JO10-2 | 4 - 35 | |||
B | 07-09-2019 vervallen | BATO JO8-2G | MOVV JO8-1 | ||||
B | 07-09-2019 08:45 | WVV MO15-1 | MOVV MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | MOVV MO13-1 | WVV MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 18:30 | MOVV JO11-1 | Heiligerlee JO11-1 | A. (Adriaan) Brinkema | 9 - 5 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 18:30 | MOVV MO15-1 | Heiligerlee MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 10 - 0 | ||
B | 03-09-2019 19:00 | MOVV 1 | Drieborg 1 | C. (Cor) Roelofs | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | BNC 2 | MOVV 2 | V. (Vincent) Janssen | 1 - 6 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | WVV JO17-3 | MOVV JO17-1 | H. (Harry) Dijkhuis | 3 - 4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:00 | Oosterparkers JO16-1 | MOVV JO16-1 | P.C. (Patrick) Giacomini | 4 - 7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1 | Wildervank JO13-4G | J.J. (John) Oosterveld | 10 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 | MOVV JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | Westerwolde JO10-1 | MOVV JO10-1 | 3 - 11 | |||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | MOVV JO10-2 | DVC Appingedam JO10-3 | 12 - 2 | |||
B | 31-08-2019 10:00 | MOVV JO8-1 | SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | MOVV MO15-1 | SJO NWWC MO15-1 | V. (Vincent) Janssen | 7 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:45 | WVV MO13-1 | MOVV MO13-1 | S. (Sven) Schuur | 1 - 1 |
Sportpark MOVV
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda.
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 20 36 39 44
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 20 36 39 44
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
M.O.V.V.