Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-10-2019 14:00 Eenrum 1 MOVV 1 R. (Rink) Wijnstra 1 - 6
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 4 MOVV 2 H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer 5 - 3
C 13-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Bellingwolde 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 0 - 3
C 12-10-2019 15:00 Hoogezand JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 LR (Richard) Trip 4 - 3
C 12-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 0 - 4
C 12-10-2019 09:00 SPW JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 M. (Michael) Deuring 3 - 1
C 12-10-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G
C 12-10-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3 MOVV JO10-2
C 12-10-2019 09:00 SJO Oldambt JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 12-10-2019 10:00 SJO NWWC MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Henk) Dorenbos 2 - 10
C 12-10-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 VEV'67 MO13-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 6 - 1
V 08-10-2019 19:00 MOVV JO10-1 vvtv
C 06-10-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Farmsum 1 H.T. (Henk) Poort 4 - 2
C 06-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Kwiek 4 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 2 - 6
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Noordster 3 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) de Haan 7 - 3
C 05-10-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 N. (Niels) de Wal… (+1) 9 - 1
C 05-10-2019 11:05 MOVV JO16-1 Sellingen JO16-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 4 - 5
C 05-10-2019 10:00 MOVV JO13-1 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 J.J. (John) Oosterveld… (+1) 12 - 1
C 05-10-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SV Mussel JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 2
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 Helpman JO10-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO8-1 Froombosch JO8-1 thijs dammer (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 HS'88 MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 6 - 0
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 A. (Albert) Venema 0 - 7
C 04-10-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1
C 04-10-2019 20:00 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 04-10-2019 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1
C 29-09-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 PJC 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 29-09-2019 vervallen MOVV 2 Meeden 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Stadskanaal JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 F. (Frans) Augustijn 1 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 W.L. (Wout) Kluin 0 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SJO BBC JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1)
C 28-09-2019 08:45 WVV JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1
C 28-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 Be Quick 1887 JO10-5 david glaus (Scheidsrechter)
C 28-09-2019 10:30 Muntendam JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 28-09-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 C. (Chris) Roels 3 - 3
C 28-09-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 ACV MO13-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 12 - 0
C 22-09-2019 14:00 Pekelder Boys 1 MOVV 1 H. (Henk) Scholte Aalbes 0 - 6
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Kielwindeweer 1 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 2 - 1
C 22-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Heiligerlee 2 W. (Wilto) de Wal 0 - 6
C 21-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJS JO17-2 W. (Wilto) de Wal 3 - 0
C 21-09-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 HSC JO13-3G J.J. (John) Oosterveld 15 - 0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Westerwolde JO11-1G MOVV JO11-1 J.S. (Joran) Luijten 6 - 4
C 21-09-2019 08:45 HFC '15 JO10-4 MOVV JO10-2
C 21-09-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Meeden JO8-1
C 21-09-2019 09:00 SJO Coendersborg MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Rico) Sloover 0 - 9
C 20-09-2019 20:30 HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 3 - 0
C 20-09-2019 19:30 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 5 - 0
C 20-09-2019 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 - 1
B 15-09-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bellingwolde 1 R. (Richard) Meints 1 - 1
B 15-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 WVV 5 R (Ralf) Dost 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-2 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 9 - 5
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Westerwolde JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 H. (Rikus) Hazelhoff 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 11:30 FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1 5 - 4
B 14-09-2019 09:00 SJO NWWC JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
B 08-09-2019 14:00 ZNC 1 MOVV 1 W. (Wilto) de Wal 3 - 3
B 08-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Heiligerlee 3 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:30 MOVV JO16-1 Meedhuizen JO16-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:30 SV Mussel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 F. (Frank) Hidding 2 - 8
B 07-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 D. (David) Glaus 11 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 Harkstede JO10-2 6 - 2
B 07-09-2019 08:45 BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2 4 - 35
B 07-09-2019 vervallen BATO JO8-2G MOVV JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 08:45 WVV MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 0 - 0
C 06-09-2019 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 HSC VR30+1 0 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:30 HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 4 - 0
C 06-09-2019 19:30 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 2 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 MOVV JO11-1 Heiligerlee JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema 9 - 5
B 04-09-2019 18:30 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten 10 - 0
B 03-09-2019 19:00 MOVV 1 Drieborg 1 C. (Cor) Roelofs 5 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 BNC 2 MOVV 2 F (Freddie) Nap 1 - 6
B 31-08-2019 10:30 WVV JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 H. (Harry) Dijkhuis 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 MOVV JO16-1 P.C. (Patrick) Giacomini 4 - 7
B 31-08-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Wildervank JO13-4G J.J. (John) Oosterveld 10 - 0
B 31-08-2019 10:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 3 - 11
B 31-08-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 12 - 2
B 31-08-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO NWWC MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 7 - 1
B 31-08-2019 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-10-2019 14:00 Eenrum 1 MOVV 1 R. (Rink) Wijnstra 1 - 6
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 4 MOVV 2 H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer 5 - 3
C 13-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Bellingwolde 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 0 - 3
C 12-10-2019 15:00 Hoogezand JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 LR (Richard) Trip 4 - 3
C 12-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 0 - 4
C 12-10-2019 09:00 SPW JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 M. (Michael) Deuring 3 - 1
C 12-10-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G
C 12-10-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3 MOVV JO10-2
C 12-10-2019 09:00 SJO Oldambt JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 12-10-2019 10:00 SJO NWWC MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Henk) Dorenbos 2 - 10
C 12-10-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 VEV'67 MO13-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 6 - 1
C 06-10-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Farmsum 1 H.T. (Henk) Poort 4 - 2
C 06-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Kwiek 4 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 2 - 6
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Noordster 3 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) de Haan 7 - 3
C 05-10-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 N. (Niels) de Wal… (+1) 9 - 1
C 05-10-2019 11:05 MOVV JO16-1 Sellingen JO16-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 4 - 5
C 05-10-2019 10:00 MOVV JO13-1 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 J.J. (John) Oosterveld… (+1) 12 - 1
C 05-10-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SV Mussel JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 2
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 Helpman JO10-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO8-1 Froombosch JO8-1 thijs dammer (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 HS'88 MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 6 - 0
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 A. (Albert) Venema 0 - 7
C 04-10-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1
C 04-10-2019 20:00 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 04-10-2019 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1
C 29-09-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 PJC 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 29-09-2019 vervallen MOVV 2 Meeden 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Stadskanaal JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 F. (Frans) Augustijn 1 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 W.L. (Wout) Kluin 0 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SJO BBC JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1)
C 28-09-2019 08:45 WVV JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1
C 28-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 Be Quick 1887 JO10-5 david glaus (Scheidsrechter)
C 28-09-2019 10:30 Muntendam JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 28-09-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 C. (Chris) Roels 3 - 3
C 28-09-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 ACV MO13-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 12 - 0
C 22-09-2019 14:00 Pekelder Boys 1 MOVV 1 H. (Henk) Scholte Aalbes 0 - 6
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Kielwindeweer 1 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 2 - 1
C 22-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Heiligerlee 2 W. (Wilto) de Wal 0 - 6
C 21-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJS JO17-2 W. (Wilto) de Wal 3 - 0
C 21-09-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 HSC JO13-3G J.J. (John) Oosterveld 15 - 0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Westerwolde JO11-1G MOVV JO11-1 J.S. (Joran) Luijten 6 - 4
C 21-09-2019 08:45 HFC '15 JO10-4 MOVV JO10-2
C 21-09-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Meeden JO8-1
C 21-09-2019 09:00 SJO Coendersborg MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Rico) Sloover 0 - 9
C 20-09-2019 20:30 HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 3 - 0
C 20-09-2019 19:30 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 5 - 0
C 20-09-2019 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 HSC VR30+1 0 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:30 HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 4 - 0
C 06-09-2019 19:30 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 2 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-09-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bellingwolde 1 R. (Richard) Meints 1 - 1
B 15-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 WVV 5 R (Ralf) Dost 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-2 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 9 - 5
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Westerwolde JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 H. (Rikus) Hazelhoff 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 11:30 FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1 5 - 4
B 14-09-2019 09:00 SJO NWWC JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
B 08-09-2019 14:00 ZNC 1 MOVV 1 W. (Wilto) de Wal 3 - 3
B 08-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Heiligerlee 3 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:30 MOVV JO16-1 Meedhuizen JO16-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:30 SV Mussel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 F. (Frank) Hidding 2 - 8
B 07-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 D. (David) Glaus 11 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 Harkstede JO10-2 6 - 2
B 07-09-2019 08:45 BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2 4 - 35
B 07-09-2019 vervallen BATO JO8-2G MOVV JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 08:45 WVV MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 0 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 MOVV JO11-1 Heiligerlee JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema 9 - 5
B 04-09-2019 18:30 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten 10 - 0
B 03-09-2019 19:00 MOVV 1 Drieborg 1 C. (Cor) Roelofs 5 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 BNC 2 MOVV 2 F (Freddie) Nap 1 - 6
B 31-08-2019 10:30 WVV JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 H. (Harry) Dijkhuis 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 MOVV JO16-1 P.C. (Patrick) Giacomini 4 - 7
B 31-08-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Wildervank JO13-4G J.J. (John) Oosterveld 10 - 0
B 31-08-2019 10:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 3 - 11
B 31-08-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 12 - 2
B 31-08-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO NWWC MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 7 - 1
B 31-08-2019 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 08-10-2019 19:00 MOVV JO10-1 vvtv



Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven