MOVV 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Be Quick 1887 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Engelbert 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Zuidlaren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GKC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GRC Groningen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gasselternijveen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gieterveen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HHCombi 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LEO (Loon) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MOVV 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tynaarlo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tynaarlo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VAKO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Yde de Punt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Amicitia VMC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bareveld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eenrum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Engelbert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Farmsum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gieterveen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Heiligerlee 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kwiek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MOVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pekelder Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 PJC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SPW 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VVK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wedde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bellingwolde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drieborg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ZNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heiligerlee 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WVV 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Actief 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Annen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blauw Geel'15 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eext 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Froombosch 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Geel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kielwindeweer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kwiek 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Meeden 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MOVV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pekelder Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASVB 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bellingwolde 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Borger 2 zo. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heiligerlee 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hoogezand 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOVV 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nieuw Buinen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Noordster 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sellingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Westerwolde 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bellingwolde JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VVS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WVV JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bellingwolde JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogezand JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Noordster JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJS JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Stadskanaal JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Wildervank JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WVV JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ezinge JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oosterparkers JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ezinge JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oosterparkers JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sellingen JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVSV '09 JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Mussel JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Westerwolde JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wildervank JO13-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Farmsum JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FVV JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harkstede JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Holwierde JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HS'88 JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HSC JO13-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOVV JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Omlandia JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Poolster JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SJO STEO JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Heiligerlee JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVS JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bellingwolde JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Mussel JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pekelder Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO BBC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SPW JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVS JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Westerwolde JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Westerwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Harkstede JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Westerwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sellingen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bellingwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Muntendam JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BATO JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Meeden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DWZ JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO NWWC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BATO JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BATO JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HFC '15 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO NWWC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lycurgus JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Be Quick 1887 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Helpman JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gruno JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VEV'67 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BATO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Noordster JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heiligerlee JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BATO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOVV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ZNC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Muntendam JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Meeden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Veendam 1894 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Froombosch JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wildervank JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BATO JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BNC JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO Kroonpolder JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV VR30+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HS'88 VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HSC VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO NWWC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WVV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Harkstede MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heiligerlee MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HS'88 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Muntendam MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Noordster MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO NWWC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Veendam 1894 MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WVV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 WVV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gorecht MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LEO (Loon) MO13-1d 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Loppersum MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MOVV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SVO BDE MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 vv Sweel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VEV'67 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WVV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven