MOVV 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SPW 1 14 11 3 0 36 42 19 23 0
2 PJC 1 14 9 3 2 30 39 31 8 0
3 MOVV 1 14 9 2 3 29 43 23 20 0
4 Heiligerlee 1 14 9 1 4 28 40 22 18 0
5 Gieterveen 1 14 7 2 5 23 35 32 3 0
6 Engelbert 1 12 6 4 2 22 29 18 11 0
7 Kwiek 1 15 7 1 7 22 33 25 8 0
8 VVK 1 16 6 4 6 22 41 35 6 0
9 Farmsum 1 15 6 2 7 20 34 33 1 0
10 Wedde 1 15 5 2 8 17 28 27 1 0
11 Amicitia VMC 1 15 2 5 8 11 26 45 -19 0
12 Pekelder Boys 1 15 2 3 10 9 30 53 -23 0
13 Bareveld 1 14 2 2 10 8 26 61 -35 0
14 Eenrum 1 13 1 2 10 5 16 38 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bellingwolde 1 3 2 1 0 7 8 2 6 0
2 MOVV 1 3 1 2 0 5 9 4 5 0
3 ZNC 1 3 1 1 1 4 12 5 7 0
4 Drieborg 1 3 0 0 3 0 2 20 -18 0

MOVV 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Heiligerlee 3 3 3 0 0 9 12 4 8 0
2 MOVV 2 3 2 0 1 6 9 4 5 0
3 BNC 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
4 WVV 5 3 0 0 3 0 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Annen 4 10 9 0 1 27 41 15 26 0
2 Groen Geel 4 10 7 1 2 22 44 16 28 0
3 Kwiek 4 11 7 0 4 21 40 22 18 0
4 Pekelder Boys 2 11 6 3 2 21 35 22 13 0
5 Kielwindeweer 1 10 6 2 2 20 25 20 5 0
6 Actief 5 11 5 0 6 15 33 29 4 0
7 Blauw Geel'15 4 11 4 0 7 12 40 47 -7 0
8 Eext 2 11 3 2 6 11 25 44 -19 0
9 MOVV 2 11 3 1 7 10 24 30 -6 0
10 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 11 1 3 7 6 14 52 -38 0
11 Froombosch 2 11 1 2 8 5 26 50 -24 0

MOVV 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Noordster 3 10 8 2 0 26 55 18 37 0
2 Heiligerlee 2 11 7 0 4 21 35 20 15 0
3 Borger 2 zo. 8 6 1 1 19 43 19 24 0
4 ZNC 3 9 5 1 3 16 22 22 0 0
5 Nieuw Buinen 3 10 5 1 4 16 33 21 12 0
6 Sellingen 2 10 5 1 4 16 35 32 3 0
7 Hoogezand 5 9 5 0 4 15 36 34 2 0
8 Bellingwolde 3 7 4 1 2 13 21 9 12 0
9 MOVV 3 11 2 0 9 6 22 62 -40 0
10 ASVB 3 11 1 1 9 4 21 53 -32 0
11 Westerwolde 2 10 1 0 9 3 22 55 -33 0

MOVV JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G 2 2 0 0 6 9 1 8 0
2 Hoogezand JO17-3 2 2 0 0 6 11 4 7 0
3 SGV JO17-1G 2 2 0 0 6 7 1 6 0
4 WVV JO17-3 2 2 0 0 6 6 3 3 0
5 DVC Appingedam JO17-3 2 2 0 0 6 5 3 2 0
6 MOVV JO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 3 4 0
7 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 -1 0
8 Westerwolde JO17-1G 2 0 1 1 1 4 5 -1 0
9 HSC JO17-1 2 0 1 1 1 7 12 -5 0
10 Muntendam JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
11 ZNC JO17-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
12 Wildervank JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 -2 0
13 FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0
14 SJS JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 2 11 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIO Groningen JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 3 7 0
2 Bargeres JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
3 DESZ JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
4 Woudsend JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
5 QVC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
6 FC Zuidlaren JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0
7 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
8 ACV JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Be Quick D JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Flevo Boys JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Groninger Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Holwierde JO17-1d 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SJO Feanstars JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 S.C. Stiens JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SVBO JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wardy JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SC Joure JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
18 VKW JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
19 MOVV JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
20 Tollebeek JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
21 vv Steenwijk JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
22 HZVV JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
23 SJO Feanstars JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 3 10 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1 7 7 0 0 21 63 6 57 0
2 Noordster JO17-1 8 6 0 2 18 57 18 39 0
3 MOVV JO17-1 8 5 0 3 15 41 15 26 0
4 Hoogezand JO17-3 8 5 0 3 15 44 28 16 0
5 WVV JO17-3 7 4 2 1 14 31 21 10 0
6 SJS JO17-2 8 3 1 4 10 20 22 -2 0
7 Stadskanaal JO17-2 8 2 1 5 7 21 40 -19 0
8 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 8 1 0 7 3 7 45 -38 0
9 Wildervank JO17-3 8 0 0 8 0 4 93 -89 0

MOVV JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hardegarijp JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Kootstertille JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Smilde'94 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VCR JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Westerwolde JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 SIOS JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
3 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
4 Ezinge JO16-1G 2 1 0 1 3 3 4 -1 0
5 Zuidhorn JO16-1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
6 VVSV '09 JO16-1G 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2 0
7 Fivel De JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MOVV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oosterparkers JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 2 0 0 2 0 7 11 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VCR JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Smilde'94 JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
3 ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
4 Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 Westerwolde JO16-1G 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
6 Hardegarijp JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Kootstertille JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOVV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
10 Marrum JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
11 SJO OFW JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
12 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13 Anjum JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV JO16-1 3 3 0 0 9 31 9 22 0
2 Ezinge JO16-1G 3 2 0 1 6 22 13 9 0
3 Oosterparkers JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 11 5 0
4 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 3 0 0 3 0 1 37 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 11 10 0 1 30 85 21 64 0
2 Sellingen JO16-1 10 9 0 1 27 51 23 28 0
3 MOVV JO16-1 10 8 0 2 24 64 24 40 0
4 VVSV '09 JO16-1G 11 6 1 4 19 42 30 12 0
5 Ezinge JO16-1G 9 5 0 4 15 48 32 16 0
6 SIOS JO16-1 11 5 0 6 15 39 47 -8 0
7 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 8 3 1 4 10 17 29 -12 0
8 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 9 3 0 6 9 26 47 -21 0
9 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G 10 3 0 7 9 24 40 -16 0
10 Oosterparkers JO16-1 11 3 0 8 9 35 49 -14 0
11 Engelbert JO16-1G 10 1 2 7 5 25 58 -33 0
12 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 6 0 0 6 0 1 57 -56 0

MOVV JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV JO13-1G 2 2 0 0 6 13 3 10 0
2 Heiligerlee JO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 7 3 4 0
3 NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 2 1 1 0 4 7 4 3 0
4 BNC JO13-1G 2 1 1 0 4 4 3 1 0
5 Holwierde JO13-1G 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0 0
6 WVV JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
7 Wildervank JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 5 10 -5 0
8 HS'88 JO13-2 2 0 2 0 2 5 5 0 0
9 ZNC JO13-2G 2 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 0
10 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2 0
11 Veendam 1894 JO13-2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0
12 HSC JO13-2G 2 0 0 2 0 3 8 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 0 12 0
2 FC Birdaard JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 8 0
3 OKVC JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
4 Tollebeek JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
5 Langezwaag Jo13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
6 Elim JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
7 Zuidhorn JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
8 VIOD JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
9 ONS Sneek JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
10 St.Annaparochie JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
11 SC Loppersum JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
12 Bargeres JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
13 MSC/Amslod JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
14 ST SGV/Froombosch JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
15 VIOS (O) JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
16 Marum JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
17 FC Oldemarkt JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
18 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
19 FVV JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
20 Niekerk JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
21 SJO WTTC JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
22 SJO ZVC '14 JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
23 BEW JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
24 Pekelder Boys JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
25 V en V'68 JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
26 Nieuw Roden JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
27 Rijperkerk JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Pesse JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
29 SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
30 VAKO JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
31 BSVV JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
32 Eext JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
33 Gorecht JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
34 ST Havelte-Uffelte JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
35 Groninger Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
36 MOVV JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
37 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-2G 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
38 Sellingen JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
39 Poolster JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0
40 Raptim JO13-3G 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
41 Fit Boys JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
42 SJO STEO JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
43 Vitesse'63 JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
44 Friese Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0
45 QVC JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
46 LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
47 WTOC JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
48 SJO WIJC JO13-2G 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
49 Lemmer vv JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
50 Winsum JO13-2G 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
51 DWP JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
52 Jistrum JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 -8 0
53 DVC'59 JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 12 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Poolster JO13-1 12 12 0 0 36 133 13 120 0
2 FVV JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 97 12 85 0
3 Holwierde JO13-1G 12 9 0 3 27 70 21 49 0
4 MOVV JO13-1G 10 8 1 1 25 68 10 58 0
5 SJO STEO JO13-1 12 8 0 4 24 83 22 61 0
6 De Fivel JO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 70 34 36 0
7 Omlandia JO13-3 9 4 0 5 12 33 55 -22 0
8 Harkstede JO13-2 11 4 0 7 12 35 50 -15 0
9 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 17 53 -36 0
10 HS'88 JO13-3 11 3 0 8 9 23 93 -70 0
11 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 12 3 0 9 9 23 101 -78 0
12 HSC JO13-3G 12 1 1 10 4 13 139 -126 0
13 Farmsum JO13-1G 12 0 0 12 0 24 86 -62 0

MOVV JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wildervank JO11-2 2 2 0 0 6 10 8 2 0
2 HSC JO11-3G 2 1 1 0 4 5 3 2 0
3 SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 Heiligerlee JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 6 3 0
5 Veendam 1894 JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 6 3 3 0
6 SPW JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1 0
7 Stadskanaal JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
8 BATO JO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 3 4 -1 0
9 MOVV JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 8 -3 0
10 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Pekelder Boys JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 8 11 -3 0
12 Bareveld JO11-1G 2 0 0 2 0 6 11 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oosterlittens JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 ACV JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bant JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Drenthina JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GEO JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Meppel JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOVV JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 NOK JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SPW JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VCR JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 VEV'67 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Zuidhorn JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Aengwirden JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 41 11 30 0
2 Westerwolde JO11-1G 10 7 1 2 22 47 26 21 0
3 Pekelder Boys JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 39 25 14 0
4 SPW JO11-1 10 6 2 2 20 57 16 41 0
5 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 52 36 16 0
6 SV Mussel JO11-1 10 5 0 5 15 36 36 0 0
7 MOVV JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 37 32 5 0
8 SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G 10 3 1 6 10 35 39 -4 0
9 Bellingwolde JO11-1G 10 2 1 7 7 28 63 -35 0
10 SJO BBC JO11-1 10 2 1 7 7 21 61 -40 0
11 VVS JO11-1 10 0 2 8 2 20 68 -48 0

MOVV JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Engelbert JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Veendam 1894 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Westerwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO NWWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SPW JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bellingwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Westerwolde JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DZOH JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HZVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aengwirden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 vv Stânfries JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Joure JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tzummarum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Drachtster Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Blija JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 VVT JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 FC Zuidlaren JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Engelbert JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 SV Mussel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 KSC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drenthina JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Mussel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Genemuiden JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HZVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVN'69 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 vv Steenwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staphorst JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 EHS'85 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bant JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Joure JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SC Joure JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 ONT JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 vv Stânfries JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO Stellingwerven JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Aengwirden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Rottevalle JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Oosterlittens JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Makkum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Tzummarum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 SJO DFC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Blija JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Friesland JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 VCR JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Drachtster Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 ONR JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 VVT JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Suawoude JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Grootegast Fc. JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 VEV'67 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 ACV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 FC Zuidlaren JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Bareveld JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Gorecht JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 SV Bedum JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 De Lauwers JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Helpman JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Gruno JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 DZOH JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Westerwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Harkstede JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Westerwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sellingen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bellingwolde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Helpman JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BATO JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Meeden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DWZ JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Meeden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BATO JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Corenos JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 De Heracliden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Omlandia JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Harkstede JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DWZ JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DZOH JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HZVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aengwirden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 vv Stânfries JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Joure JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tzummarum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Drachtster Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Blija JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 VVT JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 FC Zuidlaren JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Engelbert JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 SV Mussel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 KSC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drenthina JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Mussel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Genemuiden JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HZVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVN'69 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 vv Steenwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staphorst JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 EHS'85 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bant JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Joure JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SC Joure JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 ONT JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 vv Stânfries JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO Stellingwerven JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Aengwirden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Rottevalle JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Oosterlittens JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Makkum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Tzummarum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 SJO DFC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Blija JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Friesland JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 VCR JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Drachtster Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 ONR JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 VVT JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Suawoude JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Grootegast Fc. JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 VEV'67 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 ACV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 FC Zuidlaren JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Bareveld JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Gorecht JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 SV Bedum JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 De Lauwers JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Helpman JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Gruno JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 DZOH JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO NWWC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BATO JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BATO JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HFC '15 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO NWWC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lycurgus JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Be Quick 1887 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Helpman JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gruno JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VEV'67 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Meeden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogezand JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wildervank JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nieuw Buinen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Annen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Siddeburen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOVV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO NWWC JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hoogezand JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 BNC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BATO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Noordster JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heiligerlee JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BATO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOVV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ZNC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Muntendam JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Meeden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO Oldambt JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Froombosch JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wildervank JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV VR30+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOVV VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Muntendam VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HS'88 VR30+1 12 10 2 0 32 30 2 28 0
2 Engelbert VR30+1 12 7 3 2 24 19 8 11 0
3 HSC VR30+1 12 3 1 8 10 10 21 -11 0
4 MOVV VR30+1 12 1 0 11 3 2 30 -28 0

MOVV MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVO BDE MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 0 12 0
2 Nieuw Buinen MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 11 0 11 0
3 MOVV MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 Roden MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 3 6 0
5 FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 6 -4 0
6 Zevenhuizen MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 9 -7 0
7 De Treffer '16 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HFC '15 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
9 SJO Coendersborg MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
10 Gorecht MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
11 SJO STEO MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
12 WVV MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Assen MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 Be Quick D MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
3 SC Bolsward MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
4 FC Burgum MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
5 DWP MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
6 Olympia'28 MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
8 SV Bedum MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MOVV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO STEO MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 De Treffer '16 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ST Friese Boys/WTOC MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
13 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
14 Roden MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
15 Anjum MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
16 LSC 1890 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
3 ST Friese Boys/WTOC MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
4 FC Assen MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
5 Roden MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
6 Be Quick D MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
7 FC Burgum MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
8 DWP MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
9 LSC 1890 MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
10 De Treffer '16 MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
11 SJO STEO MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 1 0
12 Olympia'28 MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
13 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
14 SC Bolsward MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
15 SV Bedum MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
16 HFC '15 MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
17 Anjum MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 6 -1 0
19 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0
20 ST Steenwijk/d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
21 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
22 FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
23 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO15-1d 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
24 Veendam 1894 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
25 ST AVC/Tzummarum MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
26 Lemmer vv MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
27 Mulier MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
28 ONT MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
29 SC Rouveen MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
30 ONT MO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
31 Gorecht MO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 19 2 17 0
2 WVV MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 2 10 0
3 Heiligerlee MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 15 -13 0
4 SJO NWWC MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 17 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WVV MO15-1 7 7 0 0 21 36 3 33 0
2 MOVV MO15-1 8 6 1 1 19 46 10 36 0
3 Harkstede MO15-1 8 6 0 2 18 31 10 21 0
4 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 8 4 1 3 13 21 18 3 0
5 HS'88 MO15-1 8 4 0 4 12 33 18 15 0
6 Muntendam MO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 29 21 8 0
7 SJO NWWC MO15-1 8 2 0 6 6 14 51 -37 0
8 Heiligerlee MO15-1 8 1 0 7 3 11 24 -13 0
9 Noordster MO15-1 8 0 1 7 1 5 71 -66 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Anjum MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Assen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Bedum MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Burgum MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DWP MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Friese Boys/WTOC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LSC 1890 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MOVV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Olympia'28 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Roden MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SJO STEO MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 De Treffer '16 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MOVV MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Assen MO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4 0
2 Gorecht MO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
3 MOVV MO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 3 0
4 Be Quick D MO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 1 3 -2 0
5 De Wilper Boys MO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
6 Zuidhorn MO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOVV MO13-1 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
2 WVV MO13-1 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gorecht MO13-1 10 10 0 0 30 64 6 58 0
2 MOVV MO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 49 8 41 0
3 WVV MO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 22 9 13 0
4 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 10 6 0 4 18 20 22 -2 0
5 SVO BDE MO13-1 9 5 0 4 15 17 15 2 0
6 VEV'67 MO13-1 10 3 2 5 11 13 26 -13 0
7 vv Sweel MO13-1 9 3 1 5 10 11 24 -13 0
8 LEO (Loon) MO13-1d 10 3 0 7 9 9 24 -15 0
9 SJO Coendersborg MO13-1 8 2 2 4 8 11 27 -16 0
10 ACV MO13-1 10 1 2 7 5 10 41 -31 0
11 SC Loppersum MO13-1 10 1 0 9 3 14 38 -24 0

Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven