Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2020 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 5 - 2
C 21-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO13-1 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4
C 15-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Kwiek 1 D. (Daniël) Dorgelo 3 - 2
C 15-12-2019 09:00 Hoogezand 5 MOVV 3 J. (Jan) Nijenhuis 9 - 0
B 14-12-2019 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 E (Erik) van Hoorn 1 - 1 (7 - 6)
C 14-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer… (+1) 6 - 1
C 14-12-2019 09:01 Omlandia JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1
B 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 DWZ JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Gruno JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
B 14-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 Engelbert JO10-1G tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordster JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 14-12-2019 10:00 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 08-12-2019 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 B.B (Bart) Zinger 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Froombosch 2 MOVV 2 J. (Josh) Dijkstra 2 - 3
C 08-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Borger 2 zo. W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Wildervank JO17-3 R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 9 - 0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO STEO JO13-1 D. (David) Glaus… (+1) 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G LARS VOS (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 vervallen BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 BATO JO8-2G ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 WVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 09:30 vv Sweel MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Richard) Speelman 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bareveld 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Pekelder Boys 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 1 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 11 - 0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen MOVV JO11-1 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Meeden JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 FVV JO10-2 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SC Loppersum MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga… (+1) 7 - 1
C 27-11-2019 19:00 Poolster JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Wedde 1 MOVV 1 J.G. (Jerrol) May 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 09:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 5 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga 3 - 1
C 23-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 FVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 R. (Ronald) Struys… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sellingen JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-11-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Noordster MO15-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 13 - 0
C 23-11-2019 12:00 Gorecht MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 F.J. (Frans) Schmidt 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Eext 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Westerwolde 2 MOVV 3 A.R. (Alex) Jelmersma 8 - 9
C 16-11-2019 12:45 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 R.W. (Rainier) van der Kwast 0 - 9
C 16-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SIOS JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Farmsum JO13-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 8 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Bellingwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 VEV'67 JO10-5 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 16-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Heiligerlee JO8-1G HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter)
C 16-11-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Muntendam MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-11-2019 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1
C 15-11-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 5
C 15-11-2019 20:00 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 0 - 1
C 15-11-2019 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 - 4
C 10-11-2019 14:30 Engelbert 1 MOVV 1 D.K.L. (Danny) de Haas 1 - 2
C 10-11-2019 10:00 Annen 4 MOVV 2 J.O. (Johan) Gruber 1 - 0
C 10-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 ZNC 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 2 - 5
C 09-11-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Noordster JO17-1 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 5 - 6
C 09-11-2019 12:30 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 MOVV JO16-1 H. (Henk) Struiksma 4 - 8
C 09-11-2019 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G MOVV JO11-1 W. (Wylan) Molema 7 - 3
C 09-11-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 BATO JO10-2G JEFFREY BAAS (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Lycurgus JO10-5G MOVV JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Wildervank JO8-1 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-11-2019 08:45 LEO (Loon) MO13-1d MOVV MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 0 - 1
C 08-11-2019 19:30 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 2 - 0
C 08-11-2019 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 2
C 08-11-2019 20:30 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 1 - 0
C 03-11-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Gieterveen 1 P. (Patrick) Roos 2 - 3
C 03-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Blauw Geel'15 4 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 6 - 2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Bellingwolde JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1
C 02-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Oosterparkers JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 1
C 02-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Holwierde JO13-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 02-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 Pekelder Boys JO11-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-11-2019 vervallen SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 SJO NWWC JO10-2 rick mulder (Scheidsrechter)
C 02-11-2019 vervallen ZNC JO8-1G MOVV JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SVO BDE MO13-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 2 - 1
C 27-10-2019 14:00 VVK 1 MOVV 1 R. (Romano) Houweling 0 - 3
C 27-10-2019 11:00 Actief 5 MOVV 2 ATN (Bert) Bousema 2 - 1
C 27-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Nieuw Buinen 3 B (Bas) Huizing… (+1) 0 - 7
C 26-10-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer… (+1) 1 - 3
C 26-10-2019 10:30 VVSV '09 JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 B (Berend) van Straten 4 - 5
C 26-10-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 M. (Marcel) Dusseljee 0 - 14
C 26-10-2019 11:30 Bellingwolde JO11-1G MOVV JO11-1 3 - 0
C 26-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Helpman JO10-3 ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-10-2019 09:00 VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Veendam 1894 MO15-2 MOVV MO15-1
C 20-10-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Heiligerlee 1 E. (Egbert) Koning 0 - 2
B 19-10-2019 13:15 Noordster JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 J. (Jan) Zijl 1 - 8
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 W (Willem) Buist 7 - 1
B 19-10-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 FVV JO13-1 J.J. (John) Oosterveld… (+1) 1 - 3
B 19-10-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 Hoogezand JO11-3 K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Gruno JO10-2 tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter)
B 19-10-2019 10:00 Helpman JO10-4 MOVV JO10-2
B 19-10-2019 11:45 Gorecht MO15-2 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2020 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 5 - 2
C 21-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO13-1 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4
C 15-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Kwiek 1 D. (Daniël) Dorgelo 3 - 2
C 15-12-2019 09:00 Hoogezand 5 MOVV 3 J. (Jan) Nijenhuis 9 - 0
C 14-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer… (+1) 6 - 1
C 14-12-2019 09:01 Omlandia JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 DWZ JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Gruno JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordster JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 14-12-2019 10:00 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 08-12-2019 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 B.B (Bart) Zinger 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Froombosch 2 MOVV 2 J. (Josh) Dijkstra 2 - 3
C 08-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Borger 2 zo. W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Wildervank JO17-3 R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 9 - 0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO STEO JO13-1 D. (David) Glaus… (+1) 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G LARS VOS (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 vervallen BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 BATO JO8-2G ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 WVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 09:30 vv Sweel MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Richard) Speelman 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bareveld 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Pekelder Boys 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 1 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 11 - 0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen MOVV JO11-1 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Meeden JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 FVV JO10-2 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SC Loppersum MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga… (+1) 7 - 1
C 27-11-2019 19:00 Poolster JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Wedde 1 MOVV 1 J.G. (Jerrol) May 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 09:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 5 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga 3 - 1
C 23-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 FVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 R. (Ronald) Struys… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sellingen JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-11-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Noordster MO15-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 13 - 0
C 23-11-2019 12:00 Gorecht MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 F.J. (Frans) Schmidt 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Eext 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Westerwolde 2 MOVV 3 A.R. (Alex) Jelmersma 8 - 9
C 16-11-2019 12:45 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 R.W. (Rainier) van der Kwast 0 - 9
C 16-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SIOS JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Farmsum JO13-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 8 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Bellingwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 VEV'67 JO10-5 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 16-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Heiligerlee JO8-1G HANS VAN ERP (Scheidsrechter)
C 16-11-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Muntendam MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-11-2019 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1
C 15-11-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 5
C 15-11-2019 20:00 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 0 - 1
C 15-11-2019 20:30 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 - 4
C 10-11-2019 14:30 Engelbert 1 MOVV 1 D.K.L. (Danny) de Haas 1 - 2
C 10-11-2019 10:00 Annen 4 MOVV 2 J.O. (Johan) Gruber 1 - 0
C 10-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 ZNC 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 2 - 5
C 09-11-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Noordster JO17-1 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 5 - 6
C 09-11-2019 12:30 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 MOVV JO16-1 H. (Henk) Struiksma 4 - 8
C 09-11-2019 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO11-1G MOVV JO11-1 W. (Wylan) Molema 7 - 3
C 09-11-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 BATO JO10-2G JEFFREY BAAS (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Lycurgus JO10-5G MOVV JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Wildervank JO8-1 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-11-2019 08:45 LEO (Loon) MO13-1d MOVV MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 0 - 1
C 08-11-2019 19:30 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 2 - 0
C 08-11-2019 20:00 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 2
C 08-11-2019 20:30 HSC VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 1 - 0
C 03-11-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Gieterveen 1 P. (Patrick) Roos 2 - 3
C 03-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Blauw Geel'15 4 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 6 - 2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Bellingwolde JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1
C 02-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Oosterparkers JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 1
C 02-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Holwierde JO13-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 02-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 Pekelder Boys JO11-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-11-2019 vervallen SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 SJO NWWC JO10-2 rick mulder (Scheidsrechter)
C 02-11-2019 vervallen ZNC JO8-1G MOVV JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SVO BDE MO13-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 2 - 1
C 27-10-2019 14:00 VVK 1 MOVV 1 R. (Romano) Houweling 0 - 3
C 27-10-2019 11:00 Actief 5 MOVV 2 ATN (Bert) Bousema 2 - 1
C 27-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Nieuw Buinen 3 B (Bas) Huizing… (+1) 0 - 7
C 26-10-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer… (+1) 1 - 3
C 26-10-2019 10:30 VVSV '09 JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 B (Berend) van Straten 4 - 5
C 26-10-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 M. (Marcel) Dusseljee 0 - 14
C 26-10-2019 11:30 Bellingwolde JO11-1G MOVV JO11-1 3 - 0
C 26-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Helpman JO10-3 ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-10-2019 09:00 VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Veendam 1894 MO15-2 MOVV MO15-1
C 20-10-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Heiligerlee 1 E. (Egbert) Koning 0 - 2
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 W (Willem) Buist 7 - 1
C 13-10-2019 14:00 Eenrum 1 MOVV 1 R. (Rink) Wijnstra 1 - 6
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 4 MOVV 2 H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer 5 - 3
C 13-10-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Bellingwolde 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 0 - 3
C 12-10-2019 15:00 Hoogezand JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 LR (Richard) Trip 4 - 3
C 12-10-2019 10:00 Engelbert JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 P.R. (Paul) Munting 0 - 11
C 12-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 0 - 4
C 12-10-2019 09:00 SPW JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 M. (Michael) Deuring 3 - 1
C 12-10-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G
C 12-10-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3 MOVV JO10-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 14-12-2019 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 E (Erik) van Hoorn 1 - 1 (7 - 6)
B 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
B 14-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 Engelbert JO10-1G tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter)
B 19-10-2019 13:15 Noordster JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 J. (Jan) Zijl 1 - 8
B 19-10-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 FVV JO13-1 J.J. (John) Oosterveld… (+1) 1 - 3
B 19-10-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 Hoogezand JO11-3 K. (Klaas) Drewel… (+1) 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 Gruno JO10-2 tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter)
B 19-10-2019 10:00 Helpman JO10-4 MOVV JO10-2
B 19-10-2019 11:45 Gorecht MO15-2 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 15-09-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bellingwolde 1 R. (Richard) Meints 1 - 1
B 15-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 WVV 5 R (Ralf) Dost 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-2 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 9 - 5
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Westerwolde JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 H. (Rikus) Hazelhoff 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 11:30 FC Zuidlaren JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1 5 - 4
B 14-09-2019 09:00 SJO NWWC JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
B 08-09-2019 14:00 ZNC 1 MOVV 1 W. (Wilto) de Wal 3 - 3
B 08-09-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Heiligerlee 3 R (Robert) Teerds 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:30 MOVV JO16-1 Meedhuizen JO16-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:30 SV Mussel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 J.J. (John) Oosterveld 2 - 8
B 07-09-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 D. (David) Glaus 11 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 Harkstede JO10-2 6 - 2
B 07-09-2019 08:45 BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2 4 - 35
B 07-09-2019 vervallen BATO JO8-2G MOVV JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 08:45 WVV MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 MOVV JO11-1 Heiligerlee JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema 9 - 5
B 04-09-2019 18:30 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 03-09-2019 19:00 MOVV 1 Drieborg 1 C. (Cor) Roelofs 5 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 BNC 2 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 6
B 31-08-2019 10:30 WVV JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 H. (Harry) Dijkhuis 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 MOVV JO16-1 P.C. (Patrick) Giacomini 4 - 7
B 31-08-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Wildervank JO13-4G J.J. (John) Oosterveld 10 - 0
B 31-08-2019 10:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Westerwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 3 - 11
B 31-08-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 12 - 2
B 31-08-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO NWWC MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 7 - 1
B 31-08-2019 08:45 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 08-10-2019 19:00 MOVV JO10-1 vvtv



Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven