Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-03-2020 afgelast MOVV JO8-1 Nieuw Buinen JO8-1
C 15-03-2020 14:00 MOVV 1 Engelbert 1 O. (Otmar) Schoonderwoerd
C 15-03-2020 10:00 MOVV 2 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1)
C 15-03-2020 10:00 ASVB 3 MOVV 3
C 14-03-2020 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Hoogezand JO17-3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1
C 14-03-2020 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Heiligerlee JO13-1 F. (Frank) Hidding… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:00 Heiligerlee JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Corenos JO10-1 MOVV JO10-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast SJO NWWC JO8-2G MOVV JO8-1
C 14-03-2020 12:35 HFC '15 MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1
C 14-03-2020 10:15 Gorecht MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1
C 08-03-2020 14:00 Farmsum 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 08-03-2020 vervallen Meeden 2 MOVV 2
C 08-03-2020 10:00 MOVV 3 Noordster 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 1 - 5
C 07-03-2020 14:00 SGV JO17-1G MOVV JO17-1 S.M. (Siem-Menno) Jansma 2 - 5
C 07-03-2020 vervallen Hoogezand JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Fivel De JO16-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 2 - 1
C 07-03-2020 08:45 HS'88 JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 R. (Richard) Duitscher 1 - 4
C 07-03-2020 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SPW JO11-1 T. (Twan) Smit… (+1) 1 - 5
C 07-03-2020 12:00 Veendam 1894 JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1 3 - 5
C 07-03-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 Meeden JO10-1G kersten angelo (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Nieuw Buinen MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 Zuidhorn MO13-1 D. (David) Glaus… (+1) 2 - 0
C 01-03-2020 14:00 Heiligerlee 1 MOVV 1 J. (Jan) van Leeuwen 1 - 0
C 01-03-2020 09:30 MOVV 2 Groen Geel 4 V. (Vincent) Janssen 0 - 3
C 29-02-2020 10:30 VVSV '09 JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 A (Albert) de Groot 4 - 4
C 29-02-2020 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Veendam 1894 JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-02-2020 08:45 Stadskanaal JO11-3 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 29-02-2020 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 11 - 3
B 29-02-2020 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 De Treffer '16 MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 3 - 1
C 29-02-2020 10:45 MOVV MO13-1 Be Quick D MO13-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema 0 - 1
B 22-02-2020 09:30 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-02-2020 10:00 Heiligerlee 2 MOVV 3 A.R. (Alex) Jelmersma 2 - 1
C 15-02-2020 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 HSC JO13-2G A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten 4 - 2
C 08-02-2020 12:30 DVC Appingedam JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 L (Leendert) Buringa 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 12:30 Wildervank JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 G.G. (Gerard) de Groot 1 - 9
C 08-02-2020 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 Bareveld JO11-1G T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 4 - 3
C 08-02-2020 09:00 SPW JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1 2 - 6
C 08-02-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 twan smit (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 5
C 08-02-2020 09:00 VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1 2 - 6
C 08-02-2020 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 10:45 FC Assen MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Remko) Niestijl 2 - 1
C 02-02-2020 14:00 MOVV 1 Pekelder Boys 1 B. (Ben) Bos 5 - 2
C 02-02-2020 10:00 MOVV 2 Kielwindeweer 1 N. (Niels) de Wal 2 - 3
C 01-02-2020 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 01-02-2020 13:30 Veendam 1894 JO11-3 MOVV JO11-1 A de Bruin 5 - 1
C 01-02-2020 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO NWWC JO10-1 6 - 3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen DVC Appingedam JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2 3 - 11
C 01-02-2020 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Hoogezand JO8-2 4 - 5
C 01-02-2020 10:45 MOVV MO13-1 De Wilper Boys MO13-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten 4 - 0
C 26-01-2020 14:30 Amicitia VMC 1 MOVV 1 J. (Jaimie) Apol 1 - 2
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Sellingen 2 MOVV 3 H. (Hans) de Jong 6 - 1
C 19-01-2020 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 5 - 2
C 21-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO13-1 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4
C 15-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Kwiek 1 D. (Daniël) Dorgelo 3 - 2
C 15-12-2019 09:00 Hoogezand 5 MOVV 3 J. (Jan) Nijenhuis 9 - 0
B 14-12-2019 09:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 E (Erik) van Hoorn 1 - 1 (7 - 6)
C 14-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer… (+1) 6 - 1
C 14-12-2019 09:01 Omlandia JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1
B 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 1 - 16
C 14-12-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 DWZ JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Gruno JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
B 14-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-2 Engelbert JO10-1G tjark ottema (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordster JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 14-12-2019 10:00 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 08-12-2019 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 B.B (Bart) Zinger 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Froombosch 2 MOVV 2 J. (Josh) Dijkstra 2 - 3
C 08-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Borger 2 zo. W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Wildervank JO17-3 R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 9 - 0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO STEO JO13-1 D. (David) Glaus… (+1) 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G LARS VOS (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 vervallen BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 BATO JO8-2G ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 WVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 09:30 vv Sweel MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Richard) Speelman 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bareveld 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Pekelder Boys 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 1 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 11 - 0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen MOVV JO11-1 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Meeden JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 FVV JO10-2 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SC Loppersum MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga… (+1) 7 - 1
C 27-11-2019 19:00 Poolster JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Wedde 1 MOVV 1 J.G. (Jerrol) May 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 09:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 5 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga 3 - 1
C 23-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 FVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 R. (Ronald) Struys… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sellingen JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-11-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Noordster MO15-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 13 - 0
C 23-11-2019 12:00 Gorecht MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 F.J. (Frans) Schmidt 3 - 1
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 15-03-2020 10:00 ASVB 3 MOVV 3
C 14-03-2020 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Hoogezand JO17-3 W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1
C 14-03-2020 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Heiligerlee JO13-1 F. (Frank) Hidding… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:00 Heiligerlee JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Corenos JO10-1 MOVV JO10-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast SJO NWWC JO8-2G MOVV JO8-1
C 14-03-2020 12:35 HFC '15 MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1
C 14-03-2020 10:15 Gorecht MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1
C 08-03-2020 14:00 Farmsum 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 08-03-2020 vervallen Meeden 2 MOVV 2
C 08-03-2020 10:00 MOVV 3 Noordster 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 1 - 5
C 07-03-2020 14:00 SGV JO17-1G MOVV JO17-1 S.M. (Siem-Menno) Jansma 2 - 5
C 07-03-2020 vervallen Hoogezand JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Fivel De JO16-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 2 - 1
C 07-03-2020 08:45 HS'88 JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 R. (Richard) Duitscher 1 - 4
C 07-03-2020 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SPW JO11-1 T. (Twan) Smit… (+1) 1 - 5
C 07-03-2020 12:00 Veendam 1894 JO10-3 MOVV JO10-1 3 - 5
C 07-03-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 Meeden JO10-1G kersten angelo (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Nieuw Buinen MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 Zuidhorn MO13-1 D. (David) Glaus… (+1) 2 - 0
C 01-03-2020 14:00 Heiligerlee 1 MOVV 1 J. (Jan) van Leeuwen 1 - 0
C 01-03-2020 09:30 MOVV 2 Groen Geel 4 V. (Vincent) Janssen 0 - 3
C 29-02-2020 10:30 VVSV '09 JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1 A (Albert) de Groot 4 - 4
C 29-02-2020 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Veendam 1894 JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-02-2020 08:45 Stadskanaal JO11-3 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 29-02-2020 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 11 - 3
C 29-02-2020 10:45 MOVV MO13-1 Be Quick D MO13-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema 0 - 1
C 16-02-2020 10:00 Heiligerlee 2 MOVV 3 A.R. (Alex) Jelmersma 2 - 1
C 15-02-2020 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 HSC JO13-2G A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten 4 - 2
C 08-02-2020 12:30 DVC Appingedam JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 L (Leendert) Buringa 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 12:30 Wildervank JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 G.G. (Gerard) de Groot 1 - 9
C 08-02-2020 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 Bareveld JO11-1G T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 4 - 3
C 08-02-2020 09:00 SPW JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1 2 - 6
C 08-02-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 twan smit (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 5
C 08-02-2020 09:00 VVS JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1 2 - 6
C 08-02-2020 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 T. (Tjark) Ottema… (+1) 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 10:45 FC Assen MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Remko) Niestijl 2 - 1
C 02-02-2020 14:00 MOVV 1 Pekelder Boys 1 B. (Ben) Bos 5 - 2
C 02-02-2020 10:00 MOVV 2 Kielwindeweer 1 N. (Niels) de Wal 2 - 3
C 01-02-2020 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 01-02-2020 13:30 Veendam 1894 JO11-3 MOVV JO11-1 A de Bruin 5 - 1
C 01-02-2020 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 SJO NWWC JO10-1 6 - 3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen DVC Appingedam JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2 3 - 11
C 01-02-2020 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 Hoogezand JO8-2 4 - 5
C 01-02-2020 10:45 MOVV MO13-1 De Wilper Boys MO13-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten 4 - 0
C 26-01-2020 14:30 Amicitia VMC 1 MOVV 1 J. (Jaimie) Apol 1 - 2
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Sellingen 2 MOVV 3 H. (Hans) de Jong 6 - 1
C 19-01-2020 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 5 - 2
C 21-12-2019 vervallen MOVV JO13-1 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4
C 15-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Kwiek 1 D. (Daniël) Dorgelo 3 - 2
C 15-12-2019 09:00 Hoogezand 5 MOVV 3 J. (Jan) Nijenhuis 9 - 0
C 14-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 Ezinge JO16-1G H.H.G. (Henk) Meijer… (+1) 6 - 1
C 14-12-2019 09:01 Omlandia JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 MOVV JO10-1 DWZ JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Gruno JO10-2 MOVV JO10-2
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Noordster JO8-1 MOVV JO8-1
C 14-12-2019 10:00 MOVV MO15-1 Heiligerlee MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 08-12-2019 14:00 SPW 1 MOVV 1 B.B (Bart) Zinger 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Froombosch 2 MOVV 2 J. (Josh) Dijkstra 2 - 3
C 08-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Borger 2 zo. W. (Wilto) de Wal… (+1) 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Wildervank JO17-3 R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 9 - 0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G MOVV JO16-1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO STEO JO13-1 D. (David) Glaus… (+1) 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO11-1 MOVV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G LARS VOS (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 vervallen BATO JO10-3G MOVV JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 BATO JO8-2G ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 WVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 09:30 vv Sweel MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Richard) Speelman 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Bareveld 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Pekelder Boys 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan… (+1) 1 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G R. (René) Imminga… (+1) 11 - 0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen MOVV JO11-1 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Meeden JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 FVV JO10-2 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 10:00 MOVV JO8-1 SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 H. (Harrie) Venhuizen 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 SC Loppersum MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga… (+1) 7 - 1
C 27-11-2019 19:00 Poolster JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Wedde 1 MOVV 1 J.G. (Jerrol) May 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 09:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 5 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga 3 - 1
C 23-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 FVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 R. (Ronald) Struys… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sellingen JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 ilse plat (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-11-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Noordster MO15-1 A.J.W. (Angelo) Kersten… (+1) 13 - 0
C 23-11-2019 12:00 Gorecht MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 F.J. (Frans) Schmidt 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Eext 2 J. (Jeroen) de Haan 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Westerwolde 2 MOVV 3 A.R. (Alex) Jelmersma 8 - 9
C 16-11-2019 12:45 NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 R.W. (Rainier) van der Kwast 0 - 9
C 16-11-2019 11:00 MOVV JO16-1 SIOS JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Farmsum JO13-1G P. (Patrick) Kempinga… (+1) 8 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 A. (Adriaan) Brinkema… (+1) 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Bellingwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 VEV'67 JO10-5 twan smit (Scheidsrechter)
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven