Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 02-06-2019 10:00 ASVB 3 MOVV 2 B. (Bart) Heikens 1 - 0
C 02-06-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 4 G.K. (Gert) de Haan 5 - 0
C 01-06-2019 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 Haren JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga 11 - 1
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Westerwolde JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 29-05-2019 19:00 FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 MOVV JO19-1 A.F. (Anko) Wouda 5 - 1
C 28-05-2019 19:00 MOVV JO15-1 HSC JO15-2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 1 - 5
C 26-05-2019 14:00 Gasselternijveen 1 MOVV 1 M. (Maurice) Heikens 3 - 6
C 26-05-2019 vervallen MOVV 2 Drieborg 2
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Veendam 1894 4 MOVV 3 M (Maikel) Raatjes 7 - 2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 R. (René) Imminga
C 25-05-2019 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 Bellingwolde JO15-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 0 - 2
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-2 MOVV JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen De Heracliden JO7-1 MOVV JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Middelstum MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 4 - 0
C 24-05-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 - 3
C 24-05-2019 20:10 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 5
C 24-05-2019 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 FVV VR30+1
C 24-05-2019 20:50 FVV VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 0 - 3
C 24-05-2019 vervallen Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 24-05-2019 19:50 vv Winsum VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 3 - 0
C 23-05-2019 19:00 MOVV JO19-1 ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga 2 - 7
C 22-05-2019 18:30 MOVV JO9-1 WVV JO9-2
C 22-05-2019 19:00 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 SPW 1 A.M. (Arjen) van Ittersum 2 - 2
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Westerwolde 2 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 3 - 4
C 19-05-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 PJC 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 10 - 2
C 18-05-2019 09:45 Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 E (Eddy) Tuik 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 5 - 2
C 18-05-2019 11:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 E (Erik) van Hoorn 0 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 ZNC JO10-1G
C 18-05-2019 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 SPW JO9-1 11 - 5
C 18-05-2019 13:00 MOVV JO9-1 Westerwolde JO9-1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 BATO JO9-2G MOVV JO9-2 1 - 10
C 18-05-2019 vervallen De Heracliden JO7-1 MOVV JO7-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-2 MOVV JO7-1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO 't Hogeland MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 vv Winsum MO13-1 H. (Harold) de Lange 4 - 1
C 17-05-2019 20:30 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 0 - 1
C 17-05-2019 19:30 vv Winsum VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 5 - 0
C 17-05-2019 19:50 MOVV VR30+1 FVV VR30+1 5 - 0
C 17-05-2019 20:50 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 1 - 2
C 16-05-2019 18:45 MOVV JO15-1 DVC Appingedam JO15-5 K. (Klaas) Drewel 12 - 1
C 16-05-2019 18:45 HFC '15 MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 4 - 0
C 13-05-2019 18:30 MOVV MO13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 1 - 0
C 12-05-2019 14:00 HOC 1 MOVV 1 J.G.E. (Hans) Beenker 5 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Meeden 2 W. (Wilto) de Wal 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Wedde 3 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) de Haan 2 - 7
C 11-05-2019 13:00 WVV JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 11-05-2019 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 FVV JO15-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO NWWC JO13-1 D. (David) Glaus 0 - 0
C 11-05-2019 10:45 Wildervank JO10-2 MOVV JO10-1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Sellingen JO9-1G MOVV JO9-1 4 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 Be Quick 1887 JO9-4
C 11-05-2019 vervallen De Heracliden JO7-1 MOVV JO7-1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 MOVV JO7-2
C 11-05-2019 10:50 Middelstum MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 11-05-2019 09:00 SV Bedum MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 D.A. (Denise) Walraven 2 - 3
C 10-05-2019 19:50 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 1 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 2
C 10-05-2019 20:10 MOVV VR30+1 vv Winsum VR30+1 0 - 4
C 10-05-2019 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1
C 10-05-2019 20:50 FVV VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 0 - 1
C 10-05-2019 vervallen HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 05-05-2019 14:00 Sellingen 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Musselkanaal 3 MOVV 2 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Bellingwolde 4 W. (Wilto) de Wal 6 - 0
C 04-05-2019 12:45 Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 MOVV JO19-1 A.C.J. (Bert) Mak 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 11:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 M (Martijn) Sagel 3 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO STEO JO13-1 J.J. (John) Oosterveld 0 - 5
C 04-05-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJS JO10-1
B 04-05-2019 11:00 Westerbroek JO9-1G MOVV JO9-1 M (Micha) Weis 6 - 1
C 04-05-2019 09:00 SJO ZVC '14 JO9-3 MOVV JO9-2
C 04-05-2019 10:20 SJO Oldambt JO7-2 MOVV JO7-1
C 04-05-2019 10:40 MOVV JO7-1 De Heracliden JO7-1
C 04-05-2019 10:00 MOVV JO7-1 MOVV JO7-2
C 04-05-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 5
C 01-05-2019 18:30 MOVV JO9-1 Onstwedder Boys JO9-1
C 28-04-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Westerwolde 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 MOVV 3 J. (Jacob) Drenth 2 - 7
C 26-04-2019 vervallen HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 22-04-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Heiligerlee 1 M (Markus) Haanstra 2 - 3
C 20-04-2019 14:00 MOVV JO19-1 ZNC JO19-1 N. (Niels) de Wal 1 - 4
B 20-04-2019 10:30 MOVV JO9-1 Westerwolde JO9-2G L. (Lars) Vos 4 - 3
C 14-04-2019 14:00 Wedde 1 MOVV 1 J.G. (Jerrol) May 1 - 4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 WVV 5 MOVV 3 L (Bert) Kiewiet 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 14:45 Haren JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 B. (Bert) Biemolt 6 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 R. (René) Imminga 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 10:15 HSC JO15-2 MOVV JO15-1 A. (Arjan) van Erp 1 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:00 SGV JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 N. (Niels) Takkenkamp 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 Meeden JO10-1G
C 13-04-2019 09:00 FC Zuidlaren JO9-5 MOVV JO9-2
C 13-04-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 8 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 H. (Harold) de Lange 0 - 1
C 12-04-2019 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1
C 12-04-2019 20:10 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 W. (Wollie) Vogts 0 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 02-06-2019 10:00 ASVB 3 MOVV 2 B. (Bart) Heikens 1 - 0
C 02-06-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 ASVB 4 G.K. (Gert) de Haan 5 - 0
C 01-06-2019 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 Haren JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga 11 - 1
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Westerwolde JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 29-05-2019 19:00 FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 MOVV JO19-1 A.F. (Anko) Wouda 5 - 1
C 28-05-2019 19:00 MOVV JO15-1 HSC JO15-2 K. (Klaas) Drewel 1 - 5
C 26-05-2019 14:00 Gasselternijveen 1 MOVV 1 M. (Maurice) Heikens 3 - 6
C 26-05-2019 vervallen MOVV 2 Drieborg 2
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Veendam 1894 4 MOVV 3 M (Maikel) Raatjes 7 - 2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 R. (René) Imminga
C 25-05-2019 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 Bellingwolde JO15-1G A. (Arjan) van Erp 0 - 2
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-2 MOVV JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen De Heracliden JO7-1 MOVV JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Middelstum MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 4 - 0
C 24-05-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1 0 - 3
C 24-05-2019 20:10 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 5
C 24-05-2019 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 FVV VR30+1
C 24-05-2019 20:50 FVV VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 0 - 3
C 24-05-2019 vervallen Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 24-05-2019 19:50 vv Winsum VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 3 - 0
C 23-05-2019 19:00 MOVV JO19-1 ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga 2 - 7
C 22-05-2019 18:30 MOVV JO9-1 WVV JO9-2
C 22-05-2019 19:00 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 S. (Sven) Schuur 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 SPW 1 A.M. (Arjen) van Ittersum 2 - 2
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Westerwolde 2 MOVV 2 V. (Vincent) Janssen 3 - 4
C 19-05-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 PJC 3 W. (Wilto) de Wal 10 - 2
C 18-05-2019 09:45 Holwierde/Poolster JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 E (Eddy) Tuik 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 VVS JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer 5 - 2
C 18-05-2019 11:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 E (Erik) van Hoorn 0 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO10-1 ZNC JO10-1G
C 18-05-2019 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 SPW JO9-1 11 - 5
C 18-05-2019 13:00 MOVV JO9-1 Westerwolde JO9-1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 BATO JO9-2G MOVV JO9-2 1 - 10
C 18-05-2019 vervallen De Heracliden JO7-1 MOVV JO7-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-2 MOVV JO7-1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 SJO 't Hogeland MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 vv Winsum MO13-1 H. (Harold) de Lange 4 - 1
C 17-05-2019 20:30 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 0 - 1
C 17-05-2019 19:30 vv Winsum VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 5 - 0
C 17-05-2019 19:50 MOVV VR30+1 FVV VR30+1 5 - 0
C 17-05-2019 20:50 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 1 - 2
C 16-05-2019 18:45 MOVV JO15-1 DVC Appingedam JO15-5 K. (Klaas) Drewel 12 - 1
C 16-05-2019 18:45 HFC '15 MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 4 - 0
C 13-05-2019 18:30 MOVV MO13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 R. (Raymond) Imminga 1 - 0
C 12-05-2019 14:00 HOC 1 MOVV 1 J.G.E. (Hans) Beenker 5 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 MOVV 2 Meeden 2 W. (Wilto) de Wal 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Wedde 3 MOVV 3 G.K. (Gert) de Haan 2 - 7
C 11-05-2019 13:00 WVV JO17-3 MOVV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 11-05-2019 11:00 MOVV JO15-1 FVV JO15-1 P. (Patrick) Kempinga 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO NWWC JO13-1 D. (David) Glaus 0 - 0
C 11-05-2019 10:45 Wildervank JO10-2 MOVV JO10-1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Sellingen JO9-1G MOVV JO9-1 4 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 Be Quick 1887 JO9-4
C 11-05-2019 vervallen De Heracliden JO7-1 MOVV JO7-1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen MOVV JO7-1 MOVV JO7-2
C 11-05-2019 10:50 Middelstum MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 11-05-2019 09:00 SV Bedum MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 D.A. (Denise) Walraven 2 - 3
C 10-05-2019 19:50 Engelbert VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 1 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 0 - 2
C 10-05-2019 20:10 MOVV VR30+1 vv Winsum VR30+1 0 - 4
C 10-05-2019 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1
C 10-05-2019 20:50 FVV VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 0 - 1
C 10-05-2019 vervallen HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 05-05-2019 14:00 Sellingen 1 MOVV 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Musselkanaal 3 MOVV 2 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 MOVV 3 Bellingwolde 4 W. (Wilto) de Wal 6 - 0
C 04-05-2019 12:45 Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 MOVV JO19-1 A.C.J. (Bert) Mak 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 11:00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 MOVV JO17-1 M (Martijn) Sagel 3 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 SJO STEO JO13-1 J.J. (John) Oosterveld 0 - 5
C 04-05-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJS JO10-1
C 04-05-2019 09:00 SJO ZVC '14 JO9-3 MOVV JO9-2
C 04-05-2019 10:20 SJO Oldambt JO7-2 MOVV JO7-1
C 04-05-2019 10:40 MOVV JO7-1 De Heracliden JO7-1
C 04-05-2019 10:00 MOVV JO7-1 MOVV JO7-2
C 04-05-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 1 - 5
C 01-05-2019 18:30 MOVV JO9-1 Onstwedder Boys JO9-1
C 28-04-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Westerwolde 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 MOVV 3 J. (Jacob) Drenth 2 - 7
C 26-04-2019 vervallen HS'88 VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 22-04-2019 14:00 MOVV 1 Heiligerlee 1 M (Markus) Haanstra 2 - 3
C 20-04-2019 14:00 MOVV JO19-1 ZNC JO19-1 N. (Niels) de Wal 1 - 4
C 14-04-2019 14:00 Wedde 1 MOVV 1 J.G. (Jerrol) May 1 - 4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 WVV 5 MOVV 3 L (Bert) Kiewiet 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 14:45 Haren JO19-1 MOVV JO19-1 B. (Bert) Biemolt 6 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 R. (René) Imminga 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 10:15 HSC JO15-2 MOVV JO15-1 A. (Arjan) van Erp 1 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:00 SGV JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 N. (Niels) Takkenkamp 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 Meeden JO10-1G
C 13-04-2019 09:00 FC Zuidlaren JO9-5 MOVV JO9-2
C 13-04-2019 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen 8 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 H. (Harold) de Lange 0 - 1
C 12-04-2019 vervallen MOVV VR30+1 Engelbert VR30+1
C 12-04-2019 20:10 MOVV VR30+1 HS'88 VR30+1 W. (Wollie) Vogts 0 - 3
C 12-04-2019 vervallen FVV VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1
C 12-04-2019 20:50 vv Winsum VR30+1 MOVV VR30+1 M.E. (Marvin) Perdon 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 04-05-2019 11:00 Westerbroek JO9-1G MOVV JO9-1 M (Micha) Weis 6 - 1
B 20-04-2019 10:30 MOVV JO9-1 Westerwolde JO9-2G L. (Lars) Vos 4 - 3
B 15-12-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 Poolster JO17-1 S. (Simon) Dijkman… (+1) 2 - 7
B 15-12-2018 09:00 SJO ZVC '14 JO9-2 MOVV JO9-1 1 - 3
B 15-12-2018 09:30 Westerbroek JO9-1G MOVV JO9-2 M (Micha) Weis 14 - 0
B 20-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 W. (Wilto) deWal 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 K. (Klaas) Drewel 8 - 2
B 20-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO NWWC JO10-1 T. (Twan) Smit… (+1) 5 - 8
B 20-10-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 BATO JO9-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 14 - 3
B 20-10-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 VVS JO9-1 S. (Sven) Janssen… (+1) 9 - 2
B 19-09-2018 18:30 MOVV JO17-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 G.J. (Gert Jan) Dammer… (+1) 4 - 1
B 19-09-2018 18:30 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 A. (Arjan) vanErp… (+1) 0 - 6
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Siddeburen 1 MOVV 1 H.M. (Henk) Rozema 6 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 BNC 2 MOVV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 17
B 16-09-2018 vervallen WVV 5 MOVV 3
B 15-09-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 BATO JO19-1 S. (Koos) Imminga… (+1) 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 G (Gerard) Molema 5 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 VVS JO13-1G MOVV JO13-1 K.P. (Klaas) Froma… (+1) 8 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Wildervank JO10-2 MOVV JO10-1 5 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:15 MOVV JO9-1 SJO NWWC JO9-1 david glaus (Scheidsrechter) 16 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:30 De Heracliden JO9-2 MOVV JO9-2 6 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:00 SJO B.T.C. MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
B 12-09-2018 18:30 Omlandia JO9-2G MOVV JO9-2 P.A (Petra) Stuttje-de Jonge 4 - 4
B 12-09-2018 19:00 MOVV MO15-1 Veendam 1894 MO15-2 J. (Joke) Smit… (+1) 0 - 7
B 12-09-2018 18:30 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 K.C. (Klaas) Hofstee… (+1) 10 - 0
B 11-09-2018 18:30 MOVV JO15-1 BATO JO15-1 A. (Arjan) vanErp… (+1) 7 - 1
B 10-09-2018 18:30 Heiligerlee JO9-1 MOVV JO9-1 R. (Ryan) Drent 3 - 0
B 09-09-2018 14:00 MOVV 1 Harkstede 1 S. (Koos) Imminga 0 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 MOVV 2 Drieborg 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 vervallen Heiligerlee 2 MOVV 3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 MOVV JO19-1 VVS JO19-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 MOVV JO17-1 SJO NWWC JO17-1 L Overeem… (+1) 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 SGV JO13-1 MOVV JO13-1 M. A. (Marvin) vanDam 8 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 MOVV JO10-1 SJO B.T.C. JO10-1G H. (Harrie) Boneschansker… (+1) 5 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-2 DVC Appingedam JO9-3 J. (Joke) Smit 18 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Westerwolde MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 04-09-2018 18:45 VVS JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 A. (Arjan) vanErp 5 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 WEO 1 MOVV 1 L. (Lammert) deRook 0 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Heiligerlee 3 MOVV 2 K. (Koos) Post 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 vervallen MOVV 3 Noordster 3
B 01-09-2018 vervallen WVV JO19-2 MOVV JO19-1
B 01-09-2018 vervallen BATO JO17-1G MOVV JO17-1
B 01-09-2018 09:30 MOVV JO13-1 Westerwolde JO13-1 V. (Vincent) Janssen… (+1) 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:30 SJO Kroonpolder JO10-1G MOVV JO10-1 4 - 14
B 01-09-2018 10:45 MOVV JO9-1 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 8 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 03-11-2018 09:00 MOVV JO9-1 DVC JO9-1 ADOLF MEIN (Scheidsrechter) 2-8



Sportpark MOVV 
Bezoekadres: Niesoordlaan 68, 9681 CZ Midwolda. 
Telefoon kantine: 0597-551647.
Postadres:    Hoethslaan 73, 9681 CL Midwolda.
Telefoon bestuurssecretariaat: 06 - 10 63 81 08
Telefoon wedstrijdsecretariaat: 06- 54 29 35 37
Mailadres: secretaris@movv.nl
Terug naar boven