0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - MOVV 2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Stefan Ahlers | Keeper | ||||||
Marcel Engelage | |||||||
René Imminga | |||||||
Vincent Janssen | |||||||
Patrick Kempinga | |||||||
Niels Landman | |||||||
Harold de Lange | |||||||
Thijs Post | |||||||
Richard Schweertman | |||||||
Dennie van der Velde | |||||||
Roy Wiegman |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 17-06-2018 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 72293 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-06-2018 11:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | Engelbert 3 | 75071 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-06-2018 10:00 | Gieten 4 | Heiligerlee 3 | 73289 | 7-3 | ||
C | 07-06-2018 19:00 | Gieten 4 | Meeden 2 | 80835 | 5-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2018 19:30 | Engelbert 3 | Muntendam 3 | 75072 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Meeden 2 | HSC 3 | 72473 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | ASVB 3 | 68558 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 68310 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 19:00 | HSC 3 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 68794 | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:30 | Engelbert 3 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 75082 | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | HSC 3 | 71897 | 3-2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Meeden 2 | Heiligerlee 3 | 71170 | 3-0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Hoogezand 4 | 70409 | 2-5 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | MOVV 2 | 71581 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Hoogezand 4 | Siddeburen 3 | 68344 | 8-1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | MOVV 2 | Muntendam 3 | 71774 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | WVV 4 | Gieten 4 | 69579 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 09:00 | Hoogezand 4 | Engelbert 3 | 75081 | 5-0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | WVV 4 | 70572 | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Gieten 4 | Siddeburen 3 | 71010 | 1-4 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | HSC 3 | Meeden 2 | 71789 | 1-11 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | ASVB 3 | 72305 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Gieten 4 | Muntendam 3 | 72017 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 18:45 | Hoogezand 4 | WVV 4 | 72808 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | HSC 3 | 68430 | 6-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Engelbert 3 | 75080 | 4-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | WVV 4 | 71539 | 7-1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Meeden 2 | MOVV 2 | 69653 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | Hoogezand 4 | 71702 | 1-8 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 10:00 | HSC 3 | ASVB 3 | 73265 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Engelbert 3 | 75075 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2018 19:30 | Siddeburen 3 | Meeden 2 | 73057 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | Meeden 2 | 72352 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | WVV 4 | 69672 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | Gieten 4 | 72384 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-05-2018 19:00 | Gieten 4 | ASVB 3 | 71941 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-05-2018 19:00 | HSC 3 | Muntendam 3 | 68371 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-05-2018 19:00 | MOVV 2 | Siddeburen 3 | 70316 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | Hoogezand 4 | 70415 | 1-6 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Heiligerlee 3 | 71248 | 5-2 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | WVV 4 | HSC 3 | 70909 | 5-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:00 | Gieten 4 | HSC 3 | 71600 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Siddeburen 3 | Engelbert 3 | 75073 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | WVV 4 | 71801 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 18:30 | Muntendam 3 | Meeden 2 | 71647 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Hoogezand 4 | ASVB 3 | 70755 | 7-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | ASVB 3 | 71787 | 4-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 70615 | 4-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 09:30 | WVV 4 | Muntendam 3 | 69995 | 5-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | HSC 3 | Gieten 4 | 70086 | 1-9 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 09:30 | Engelbert 3 | Meeden 2 | 75079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 18:45 | HSC 3 | Siddeburen 3 | 68624 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 18:45 | Gieten 4 | WVV 4 | 73361 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 18:45 | Hoogezand 4 | Meeden 2 | 71464 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 18:45 | ASVB 3 | Heiligerlee 3 | 68710 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | Heiligerlee 3 | 68591 | 1-4 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 72390 | 6-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Engelbert 3 | WVV 4 | 75078 | 5-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Meeden 2 | ASVB 3 | 73304 | 1-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Gieten 4 | Hoogezand 4 | 72001 | 0-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | MOVV 2 | HSC 3 | 72495 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-04-2018 18:30 | HSC 3 | WVV 4 | 71714 | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-04-2018 18:30 | Kielwindeweer 1 | Hoogezand 4 | 72345 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-04-2018 18:30 | Meeden 2 | Gieten 4 | 69450 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-04-2018 18:30 | ASVB 3 | Siddeburen 3 | 69324 | 2-7 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | Siddeburen 3 | 71763 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 09:00 | Hoogezand 4 | MOVV 2 | 71668 | 10-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 09:30 | WVV 4 | Meeden 2 | 71547 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | HSC 3 | Engelbert 3 | 75077 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | Gieten 4 | 70526 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Muntendam 3 | 71730 | 5-5 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | HSC 3 | 72508 | 3-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | ASVB 3 | WVV 4 | 70690 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Gieten 4 | MOVV 2 | 73489 | 1-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Meeden 2 | Hoogezand 4 | 71380 | 3-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 69176 | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | Engelbert 3 | Heiligerlee 3 | 75076 | 4-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 09:00 | Hoogezand 4 | Heiligerlee 3 | 69362 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | ASVB 3 | MOVV 2 | 70547 | 6-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 09:30 | Engelbert 3 | Gieten 4 | 75074 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 09:30 | WVV 4 | Hoogezand 4 | 72003 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | Siddeburen 3 | 68778 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | HSC 3 | 69346 | 5-3 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 09:30 | WVV 4 | MOVV 2 | 69159 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 09:00 | Hoogezand 4 | HSC 3 | 69726 | 10-4 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 10:00 | Engelbert 3 | HSC 3 | 87775 | 11-0 | ||
C | 28-01-2018 09:00 | WVV 4 | Heiligerlee 3 | 69883 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-12-2017 10:00 | Engelbert 3 | HSC 3 | 75062 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-12-2017 10:00 | Engelbert 3 | ASVB 3 | 75067 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 09:30 | Engelbert 3 | Hoogezand 4 | 75070 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | MOVV 2 | 72169 | 2-6 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | Engelbert 3 | 75069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Gieten 4 | 72631 | 10-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | WVV 4 | ASVB 3 | 68916 | 7-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | Muntendam 3 | 69036 | 3-4 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | MOVV 2 | 70097 | 3-7 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 10:00 | Meeden 2 | Engelbert 3 | 75068 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 10:00 | WVV 4 | Siddeburen 3 | 72064 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 10:00 | MOVV 2 | Meeden 2 | 69828 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | Gieten 4 | 68210 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 09:00 | Hoogezand 4 | Muntendam 3 | 72612 | 8-0 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | Meeden 2 | 70064 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:00 | MOVV 2 | ASVB 3 | 70154 | 6-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:00 | Siddeburen 3 | Muntendam 3 | 69207 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:00 | HSC 3 | Heiligerlee 3 | 70016 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:00 | Gieten 4 | Engelbert 3 | 75066 | 2-6 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | Gieten 4 | 73097 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 09:30 | Engelbert 3 | MOVV 2 | 75065 | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 10:00 | WVV 4 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 70129 | 2-4 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 10:00 | ASVB 3 | HSC 3 | 70361 | 6-4 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | Hoogezand 4 | 71071 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 10:00 | Meeden 2 | Siddeburen 3 | 69308 | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-10-2017 10:00 | Meeden 2 | WVV 4 | 71041 | 5-0 | ||
C | 22-10-2017 10:00 | ASVB 3 | Gieten 4 | 72411 | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-10-2017 10:00 | Heiligerlee 3 | MOVV 2 | 73404 | 5-4 | ||
C | 22-10-2017 09:00 | Hoogezand 4 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 71396 | 5-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:00 | HSC 3 | Hoogezand 4 | 71596 | 0-6 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:00 | Kielwindeweer 1 | Heiligerlee 3 | 69411 | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:00 | MOVV 2 | WVV 4 | 71894 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:00 | Gieten 4 | Meeden 2 | 70317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:00 | Muntendam 3 | Engelbert 3 | 75064 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2017 19:30 | Engelbert 3 | Siddeburen 3 | 75063 | 4-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoogezand 4 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 110 | 34 | 76 | 0 |
2 | MOVV 2 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 79 | 59 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Engelbert 3 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 57 | 27 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Siddeburen 3 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 66 | 46 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Heiligerlee 3 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 53 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
6 | WVV 4 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 54 | 56 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Gieten 4 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 61 | 62 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Meeden 2 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 1 |
9 | Muntendam 3 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 0 |
10 | ASVB 3 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 40 | 66 | -26 | 0 |
11 | HSC 3 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 45 | 106 | -61 | 0 |
12 | Kielwindeweer 1 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 1 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellingwolde 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
2 | MOVV 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Drieborg 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -22 | 0 |