0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - MOVV JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sven Froma | Keeper | ||||||
Mark Boneschansker | |||||||
Maurits Dijkhuis | |||||||
Reinier Dijkhuis | |||||||
Stijn Janssen | |||||||
Marijn van der Meijden | |||||||
Dennis Oosterveld | |||||||
Guus Post | |||||||
Damian Sportel | |||||||
Sven Weber | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Klaas Froma | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
John Oosterveld | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-05-2020 09:00 | HSC JO13-2G | HS'88 JO13-2 | 126484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | BNC JO13-1G | 108766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:30 | Wildervank JO13-2 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | 108797 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | ZNC JO13-2G | HSC JO13-2G | 108772 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | WVV JO13-2 | HS'88 JO13-2 | 108800 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | 108791 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | 108749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 10:30 | WVV JO13-2 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 108803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-2 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 108787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | ZNC JO13-2G | 108779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | WVV JO13-2 | 108789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | BNC JO13-1G | 108777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:45 | HSC JO13-2G | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | 108755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:30 | Wildervank JO13-2 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | 108798 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | HSC JO13-2G | 108764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | BNC JO13-1G | MOVV JO13-1G | 108741 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | 108747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | WVV JO13-2 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | 108802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | ZNC JO13-2G | Wildervank JO13-2 | 108768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:30 | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | HS'88 JO13-2 | 108759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | ZNC JO13-2G | WVV JO13-2 | 108767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | BNC JO13-1G | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | 108745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | HSC JO13-2G | 108782 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | 108776 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | ZNC JO13-2G | Holwierde JO13-1G | 108770 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | BNC JO13-1G | WVV JO13-2 | 108740 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | 108793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | HSC JO13-2G | Wildervank JO13-2 | 108752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-2 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | 108785 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:30 | Wildervank JO13-2 | BNC JO13-1G | 108799 | 4-7 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1G | 108784 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:30 | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | 108760 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:15 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | ZNC JO13-2G | 108748 | 3-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | 108765 | 7-1 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 09:00 | HSC JO13-2G | HS'88 JO13-2 | 108753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 09:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | Wildervank JO13-2 | 108773 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | 108790 | 3-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | HSC JO13-2G | 108794 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-2 | ZNC JO13-2G | 108786 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | HSC JO13-2G | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | 108754 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:45 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 108780 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:15 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | BNC JO13-1G | 108751 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | Wildervank JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1G | 108796 | 1-9 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | WVV JO13-2 | 108757 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | WVV JO13-2 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | 108805 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:00 | ZNC JO13-2G | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | 108771 | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | BNC JO13-1G | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | 108743 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | HS'88 JO13-2 | 108774 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | Wildervank JO13-2 | 108762 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07-11-2019 19:00 | BEW JO13-1G | Pesse JO13-1 | 80214 | 4-3 | ||
B | 06-11-2019 18:30 | SC Loppersum JO13-1 | Poolster JO13-1 | 80224 | 7-4 | ||
B | 31-10-2019 18:45 | Eext JO13-1 | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G | 80223 | 2-4 | ||
B | 30-10-2019 18:30 | BSVV JO13-1G | Nieuw Roden JO13-1 | 80227 | 0-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 | V en V'68 JO13-1 | 80222 | 1-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:15 | DWP JO13-1G | Langezwaag Jo13-1G | 80216 | 0-7 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | MSC/Amslod JO13-2 | Vitesse'63 JO13-1G | 80226 | 4-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | FC Oldemarkt JO13-1 | ST Havelte-Uffelte JO13-1G | 80218 | 4-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | SJO WTTC JO13-1 | ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-2G | 80221 | 2-0 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Bargeres JO13-1 | Raptim JO13-3G | 80210 | 5-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:30 | VIOD JO13-1G | Friese Boys JO13-1 | 80228 | 7-3 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:45 | Groninger Boys JO13-1 | Niekerk JO13-1 | 80217 | 1-3 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:15 | Winsum JO13-2G | OKVC JO13-1 | 80230 | 1-8 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:00 | ST SGV/Froombosch JO13-1 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 80209 | 4-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:00 | Zuidhorn JO13-2 | WTOC JO13-1G | 80211 | 6-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:30 | St.Annaparochie JO13-2 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 | 80212 | 4-0 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | Sellingen JO13-1 | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-2 | 80220 | 0-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 10:00 | DVC'59 JO13-1 | Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 | 80231 | 0-12 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | FVV JO13-1 | 80208 | 1-3 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-2 | VIOS (O) JO13-1 | 80213 | 1-4 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Marum JO13-2 | Gorecht JO13-2 | 80229 | 4-2 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Pekelder Boys JO13-1 | VAKO JO13-2 | 80215 | 2-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | QVC JO13-1G | ONS Sneek JO13-2 | 80207 | 1-5 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | SJO WIJC JO13-2 | Elim JO13-1 | 80232 | 1-7 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Tollebeek JO13-1 | Lemmer vv JO13-1 | 80225 | 8-1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Jistrum JO13-1G | FC Birdaard JO13-1 | 80219 | 1-9 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Westerwolde JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1G | 6496 | 0-7 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 11:00 | Wildervank JO13-4G | SV Mussel JO13-1 | 6706 | 1-14 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Wildervank JO13-4G | Westerwolde JO13-2 | 6373 | 0-8 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | SV Mussel JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1G | 6401 | 2-8 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:15 | Westerwolde JO13-2 | SV Mussel JO13-1 | 6054 | 1-3 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | Wildervank JO13-4G | 6260 | 10-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-01-2020 10:30 | HS'88 JO13-3 | Farmsum JO13-1G | 53903 | 4-2 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 53998 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:30 | Farmsum JO13-1G | Poolster JO13-1 | 54008 | 1-8 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 53995 | 4-2 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 09:00 | De Fivel JO13-1 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 76428 | 9-4 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 09:01 | FVV JO13-1 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 53989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-3 | HSC JO13-3G | 53977 | 10-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:01 | Omlandia JO13-3 | MOVV JO13-1G | 53960 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | HSC JO13-3G | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 53965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | FVV JO13-1 | 53950 | 2-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:30 | Farmsum JO13-1G | De Fivel JO13-1 | 76427 | 3-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:45 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | HS'88 JO13-3 | 53944 | 2-6 | ||
C | 11-12-2019 19:00 | Poolster JO13-1 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 53971 | 5-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 53934 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | De Fivel JO13-1 | 76426 | 8-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 53909 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | HSC JO13-3G | Poolster JO13-1 | 53929 | 0-20 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 53923 | 1-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | HSC JO13-3G | 53881 | 8-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Poolster JO13-1 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 53898 | 5-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | De Fivel JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1G | 76425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | FVV JO13-1 | HS'88 JO13-3 | 53866 | 12-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Farmsum JO13-1G | Harkstede JO13-2 | 53875 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Omlandia JO13-3 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 53892 | 2-7 | ||
C | 27-11-2019 19:00 | Poolster JO13-1 | MOVV JO13-1G | 66750 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-3 | Poolster JO13-1 | 53829 | 0-16 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:15 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 53860 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | Farmsum JO13-1G | 53841 | 6-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | FVV JO13-1 | 53835 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 53850 | 7-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | De Fivel JO13-1 | 76424 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | HSC JO13-3G | Holwierde JO13-1G | 66635 | 1-12 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | Farmsum JO13-1G | 66613 | 8-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | FVV JO13-1 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 66619 | 11-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | Omlandia JO13-3 | Poolster JO13-1 | 66629 | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-3 | Harkstede JO13-2 | 66607 | 0-8 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 66640 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | De Fivel JO13-1 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 76422 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | HS'88 JO13-3 | 66719 | 8-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:30 | Omlandia JO13-3 | HSC JO13-3G | 66744 | 10-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | Harkstede JO13-2 | 66739 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Farmsum JO13-1G | FVV JO13-1 | 66728 | 0-11 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | Poolster JO13-1 | 66692 | 0-29 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | HS'88 JO13-3 | 66713 | 4-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | Holwierde JO13-1G | 66682 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | FVV JO13-1 | De Fivel JO13-1 | 76421 | 8-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Omlandia JO13-3 | Farmsum JO13-1G | 66703 | 12-7 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | HSC JO13-3G | Harkstede JO13-2 | 66708 | 0-9 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-3 | MOVV JO13-1G | 66645 | 0-14 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 66650 | 9-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | Farmsum JO13-1G | HSC JO13-3G | 66665 | 2-4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | De Fivel JO13-1 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 76420 | 14-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 66671 | 13-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | FVV JO13-1 | 66655 | 1-9 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 09:00 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 66592 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | FVV JO13-1 | 66571 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Poolster JO13-1 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 66602 | 10-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | De Fivel JO13-1 | HS'88 JO13-3 | 76419 | 15-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:30 | Farmsum JO13-1G | NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 | 66586 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:30 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | HSC JO13-3G | 66598 | 19-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1G | 66576 | 0-4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:00 | HS'88 JO13-3 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 66534 | 0-11 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | FVV JO13-1 | Poolster JO13-1 | 66545 | 3-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 66556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | MOVV JO13-1G | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 66539 | 12-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | Farmsum JO13-1G | 66565 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | HSC JO13-3G | De Fivel JO13-1 | 76418 | 0-18 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 66550 | 1-6 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | HSC JO13-3G | FVV JO13-1 | 66519 | 0-16 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | Farmsum JO13-1G | 66503 | 13-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 66497 | 0-6 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | MOVV JO13-1G | 66524 | 0-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 | HS'88 JO13-3 | 66508 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | Omlandia JO13-3 | Harkstede JO13-2 | 66513 | 0-8 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Poolster JO13-1 | De Fivel JO13-1 | 76417 | 7-1 | ||
C | 25-09-2019 19:00 | Harkstede JO13-2 | Poolster JO13-1 | 66482 | 0-17 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | De Fivel JO13-1 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 76416 | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | HS'88 JO13-3 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 66460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Farmsum JO13-1G | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 66491 | 2-5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:30 | MOVV JO13-1G | HSC JO13-3G | 66466 | 15-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Holwierde JO13-1G | NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 | 66477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | FVV JO13-1 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 66471 | 17-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOVV JO13-1G | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
2 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | BNC JO13-1G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Heiligerlee JO13-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
6 | SJO Oldambt JO13-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 |
7 | WVV JO13-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wildervank JO13-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 0 |
9 | HS'88 JO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 |
10 | ZNC JO13-2G | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
11 | HSC JO13-2G | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
12 | Veendam 1894 JO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
2 | FC Birdaard JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
3 | OKVC JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Tollebeek JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Langezwaag Jo13-1G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
6 | Elim JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Zuidhorn JO13-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
8 | VIOD JO13-1G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
9 | ONS Sneek JO13-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
10 | St.Annaparochie JO13-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
11 | SC Loppersum JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Bargeres JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
13 | MSC/Amslod JO13-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
14 | ST SGV/Froombosch JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
15 | VIOS (O) JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Marum JO13-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
17 | FC Oldemarkt JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
18 | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
19 | FVV JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
20 | Niekerk JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
21 | SJO WTTC JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
22 | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
23 | BEW JO13-1G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
24 | Pekelder Boys JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
25 | V en V'68 JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
26 | Nieuw Roden JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27 | Rijperkerk JO13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Pesse JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
29 | SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
30 | VAKO JO13-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
31 | BSVV JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
32 | Eext JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
33 | Gorecht JO13-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
34 | ST Havelte-Uffelte JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
35 | Groninger Boys JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
36 | MOVV JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
37 | ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-2G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
38 | Sellingen JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
39 | Poolster JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
40 | Raptim JO13-3G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
41 | Fit Boys JO13-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
42 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
43 | Vitesse'63 JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
44 | Friese Boys JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
45 | QVC JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
46 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
47 | WTOC JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
48 | SJO WIJC JO13-2G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
49 | Lemmer vv JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
50 | Winsum JO13-2G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
51 | DWP JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
52 | Jistrum JO13-1G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
53 | DVC'59 JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poolster JO13-1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 133 | 13 | 120 | 0 |
2 | FVV JO13-1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 97 | 12 | 85 | 0 |
3 | Holwierde JO13-1G | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 70 | 21 | 49 | 0 |
4 | MOVV JO13-1G | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 68 | 10 | 58 | 0 |
5 | SJO STEO JO13-1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 83 | 22 | 61 | 0 |
6 | De Fivel JO13-1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 70 | 34 | 36 | 0 |
7 | Omlandia JO13-3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 55 | -22 | 0 |
8 | Harkstede JO13-2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 0 |
9 | Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 53 | -36 | 0 |
10 | HS'88 JO13-3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 93 | -70 | 0 |
11 | DVC Appingedam JO13-3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 101 | -78 | 0 |
12 | HSC JO13-3G | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 139 | -126 | 0 |
13 | Farmsum JO13-1G | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 86 | -62 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 19:30 | Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) | Thuis 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 19:30 | Veld 5 (trainingsveld achter) | Thuis 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|